Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Warnold-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329153 |
(- 1929) |
Vorder Pogobien |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329152 |
(- 1929) |
Weissuhnen, Wejsuny |
Ort |
WEINE4KO03TQ |
|
Bärenwinkel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329114 |
(- 1929) |
Oblewen, Kolbitzbruch, Oblewo |
Ort |
KOLUCHKO13AP |
|
Gut Lupken, Lupken, Łupki |
Ort |
LUPKENKO03WP |
|
Turoscheln, Mittenheide, Turośl |
Ort |
MITID2KO03TM |
(- 1945) |
Tuchlinner See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329148 |
(- 1929) |
Gentken, Jentken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1087221 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kullik |
Standesamt |
object_1146959 |
(1883) |
F.A. Steinbusch |
Ort |
STESCHKO03WS |
|
Jurgasdorf, Zaskwierki |
Ort |
JURORFKO13BP |
|
Lupken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329139 |
(- 1929) |
Kossaken, Wächtershausen, Kosaki |
Ort |
WACSENKO13AM |
|
Zimna, Kaltenfließ, Zimna |
Ort |
KALIESKO03UM |
|
Klein Kessel, Adlig Kessel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329110 |
(1818 - 1928-09-29) |
Kommorowen, Gut Kommorowen, Ebhardtshof, Komorowo |
Ort |
EBEHOFKO13BO |
|
Skrodzken, Jagdhof, Skrodzkie |
Ort |
JAGHOFKO13CP |
|
Nieden |
Standesamt |
object_1146990 |
(1883) |
Sokollen K, Sokollen, Falkendorf, Sokoły Górskie |
Ort |
FALORFKO13AM |
|
Schiast, Schast, Schast, Szast |
Ort |
SCHASTKO03VN |
|
Bogumillen, Brödau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085780 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Czyprken, Zyprken, Cziprken, Kolbitz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086275 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Konzewen, Warnold, Kończewo |
Ort |
WAROLDKO03TQ |
|
Snopken, Wartendorf, Snopki |
Ort |
WARORFKO03VP |
|
Groß Czwalinnen, Zwallinnen, Groß Zwalinnen, Groß Czwalinnen, Zwalinnen, Schwallen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087528 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Niegossen, Kosken, Kózki |
Ort |
KOSKENKO13AN |
|
Jeglinnen, Wagenau, Jeglin |
Ort |
WAGNAUKO03VQ |
|
Symken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329146 |
(- 1929) |
Symken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332813 |
(- 1929) |
Symken |
Standesamt |
object_1146992 |
(1883) |
Pölken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1086380 |
(1818-09-01 - 1888) |
Ublick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329150 |
(- 1929) |
Ublick |
Standesamt |
object_1146993 |
(1883) |
Breitenheide, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329116 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Grusen, Gruhsen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087866 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sawadden, Ottenberge, Zawady |
Ort |
OTTRGEKO03XN |
|
Kullik, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329137 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Nowaken, Brüderfelde, Nowaki |
Ort |
BRULDEKO13DQ |
|
Babrosten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085630 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sparken, Szparki |
Ort |
SPAKENKO03VO |
|
Krzywinsken, Krziwinsken, Heldenhöh, Krzywińskie |
Ort |
HELHOHKO13DQ |
|
Erdmannen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1087037 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Lyssuhnen, Lissuhnen, Lissuhnen, Łysonie |
Ort |
LISNENKO03WR |
|
Forsthaus Lipnik, Falkenhöhe, Forsthaus Falkenhöhe, Lipnik |
Ort |
FALOHEKO03UQ |
|
Neu Drygallen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329141 |
(- 1929) |
Maldaneyen, Maldaneien, Maldaneien, Maldanin |
Ort |
MALIENKO03VP |
|
Klein Sdengowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329133 |
(- 1929) |
Quicka, Quika, Kwik |
Ort |
QUICKAKO03VR |
|
Rzesniken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329143 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Pogorzellen, Brandau, Pogorzel Mała |
Ort |
BRADAUKO13BQ |
|
Jakubben, Jakuby |
Ort |
JAKBENKO13AM |
|
Bzurren, Surren |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085882 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kumilsko, Morgen |
Standesamt |
object_1085873 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Turoscheln Ost F., Oberförsterei Turoscheln, Eppenforst, F. Eppenforst |
Ort |
EPPRSTKO03TM |
|
Czerspienten, Seehöhe, Cierzpięty |
Ort |
SEEOHEKO03WU |
|
Ruhden, Ruda |
Ort |
RUHDENKO13AQ |
|
Groß Rogallen, Rogale Wielkie |
Ort |
ROGLENKO13DO |
|
Masten, Masty |
Ort |
MASTENKO03XN |
|
Strzelnicken, Strzelniken, Schützenau, Strzelniki |
Ort |
SCHNAUKO13AT |
|
Jaschkowen, Reiherswalde, Jaśkowo |
Ort |
REILDEKO03UN |
|
F. Sdrusno, Forsthaus Sdrustno, Eichenborn, F. Eichenborn |
Ort |
EICORNKO03RO |
|
Krussewen, Erztal, Kruszewo |
Ort |
ERZTALKO13BP |
|
Dybowen, Dibowen, Diebau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086836 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kallenzinnen, Dreifelde, Kałęczyn |
Ort |
DRELDEKO03WN |
|
Kotten, Koty |
Ort |
KOTTENKO13CS |
|
Rostken, Rostki |
Ort |
ROSKENKO03WQ |
|
Hinter Lippa, Hinter Oppendorf, Lipa Tylna |
Ort |
OPPORFKO03UN |
|
Bullczunczen, Belczonczen, Belzonzen, Großdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085775 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Glodowen, Gut Glodowen, Spirdingshöhe, Głodowo |
Ort |
SPIOHEKO03TR |
|
Johannisburg, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329130 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Marchewken, Bergfelde, Marchewki |
Ort |
BERLDEKO13EQ |
|
Bahnhof Kurwien |
Ort |
KURIENKO03RO |
|
Dannowen, Siegenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086298 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Nieden, Nida |
Ort |
NIEDENKO03SP |
|
Wassermühle Kosuchen, Mühle Kölmerfelde |
Ort |
KOLLDEKO13BO |
|
Kotzek, Waldersee, Koczek |
Gemeinde |
WALSEEKO03QO |
(- 1945) |
Kallenzinnen, Dreifelde |
Standesamt |
object_1085872 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Neu Uszanny, Neu Usczanny, Fichtenwalde, Nowe Uściany |
Ort |
FICLDEKO03UN |
|
Chmielewen, Talau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085887 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Skarzinnen, Richtenberg, Skarżyn |
Ort |
RICERGKO13CO |
|
Jebrammen, Bachort, Jebramki |
Ort |
BACORTKO13CQ |
|
Sdorren, Dorren, Zdory |
Ort |
DORRENKO03VR |
|
Orlowen, Siegmunden, Orłowo |
Ort |
SIEDENKO03XP |
|
Klein Rogallen, Rogale Małe |
Ort |
ROGLENKO13EP |
|
Gross Kessel |
Standesamt |
object_1146958 |
(1883) |
Wiartel, Wiartel |
Ort |
WIATELKO03UN |
|
Arys-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329113 |
(- 1929) |
Arys-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332810 |
(- 1929) |
Gutten, Gutten E, Seegutten, Nowe Guty |
Ort |
SEETENKO03WS |
|
Olschewen, Kronfelde, Olszewo |
Ort |
KROLDEKO13CQ |
|
Mittel Schweykowen, Gut Mittel Schweikowen, Schweiken |
Ort |
SCHKENKO03WS |
|
Zyborren, Cziborren, Cziborren, Czyborren, Steinen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086274 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mittel Schweykowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329140 |
(- 1929) |
Turoscheln, Mittenheide |
Standesamt |
object_1085871 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Sastrosnen, Schlangenfließ, Zastrużne |
Ort |
SCHIESKO03VU |
|
Trzonken, Mövenau, Trzonki |
Ort |
MOVNAUKO03VQ |
|
Faulbruch |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329122 |
(- 1929) |
Alt Uszanny, Grünheide, Stare Uściany |
Ort |
GRUIDEKO03UM |
|
Adlig Rakowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329111 |
(- 1929) |
Tuchlinnen, Tuchlin |
Ort |
TUCNE4KO03VT |
|
Dibower See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329118 |
(- 1929) |
Sdorren |
Standesamt |
object_1146991 |
(1883) |
Grögersdorf, Gregersdorf |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087505 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Konopken, Mühlengrund, Konopki |
Ort |
MUHUNDKO13AO |
|
Wondollek |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329156 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Sdengowen, Gut Klein Sdengowen, Zdęgówko |
Ort |
KLEWENKO03VT |
(- 1938) |
Faulbruchswerder, F. Faulbruchswerder, Czarny Róg |
Ort |
FAUDERKO03WQ |
|
Czarnen, Herzogsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086233 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mykutten, Mikutten, Mikutten, Mikuty |
Ort |
MIKTENKO13AN |
|
Adlig Borken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329109 |
(- 1929) |
Gut Klarheim, Klarheim, Długi Kąt |
Ort |
KLAEIMKO13AN |
|
Arys Landbezirk |
Standesamt |
object_1086232 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Przyroscheln, Prziroscheln, Walddorf, Przerośl |
Ort |
WALORFKO03TN |
|
Fröhlichen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087090 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sabielnen, Freundlingen, Zabielne |
Ort |
FREGENKO13AP |
|
F. Fuchswinkel, Fuchswinkel |
Ort |
FUCKELKO03SP |
|
Jegodnen, Balkfelde, Jagodne |
Ort |
BALLDEKO03VO |
|
Vorder Lippa, Vorder Oppendorf, Lipa Przednia |
Ort |
OPPOR2KO03UN |
|
Spirding-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329145 |
(- 1929) |
Pianken, Altwolfsdorf, Pianki |
Ort |
ALTORFKO03XT |
|
Glodowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329124 |
(- 1929) |
Waidmannslust, Radzewo |
Ort |
WAIUSTKO03VP |
|
Soldahnen, Sołdany |
Ort |
SOLNENKO13AM |
|
Gut Ublick, Ublick, Ublik |
Ort |
UBLICKKO03WV |
|
Kurziontken, Kurzontken, Seeland, Kurczątki |
Ort |
SEEANDKO13DP |
|
Gut Köllmisch Rakowen, Gut Kölmisch Rakau, Kölmisch Rakau, Rakowo Małe |
Ort |
KOLKAUKO13CR |
|
Groß Zechen, Szczechy Wielkie |
Ort |
ZECHENKO03VQ |
|
Reiherbruch, F. Reiherbruch, Czaplina |
Ort |
REIUCHKO03XS |
|
Odoyen, Odoien, Nickelsberg, Odoje |
Ort |
NICERGKO13AU |
|
Adlig Kessel |
Standesamt |
object_1085877 |
(1907 - 1945) |
Adlig Kessel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085884 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Pilchen, Pilchy |
Ort |
PILHENKO03WQ |
|
Symken, Simken, Gut Simken, Simken, Szymki, Szymken |
Ort |
SIMKENKO03XN |
|
Osranken, Steinfelde, Głąbowskie |
Ort |
STELDEKO13CR |
|
Kallischken, Flockau, Kaliszki |
Ort |
FLOKAUKO13AO |
|
Wiesenheim, Pietrzyki |
Ort |
WIEEIMKO03XO |
|
Monethen |
Standesamt |
object_1085870 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Forsthaus Jegodschin, Forsthaus Waldeslust, Waldeslust, Jagodzin, Jegodzin |
Ort |
WALUSTKO03UP |
|
Dlottowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329119 |
(- 1929) |
Oszywilken, Osziwilken, Wolfsheide, Oszczywilki |
Ort |
WOLIDEKO13AS |
|
Wlosten, Flosten, Włosty |
Ort |
FLOTENKO13CO |
|
Rzesniken, Gut Rzesniken, Försterei Nickelsberg, Rzeżniki |
Ort |
FORERGKO13AU |
|
Grünheide, F.A. Grünheide, Kullik, Kulik |
Ort |
GRUIDEKO03UN |
(- 1945) |
Kruttinnen, Oberförsterei-Anteil |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329136 |
(- 1929) |
Wondollek, Kolonie, Gut Wondolek, Wondollen, Wądołek |
Ort |
WONLENKO03VL |
|
Kallischken, Kallischken |
Standesamt |
object_1087220 |
(1874-10-01 - 1888) |
Wolfsbruch, Gut Wolfsbruch, Forsthaus Wolfsbruch, Wilcze Bagno |
Ort |
WOLUCHKO03VN |
|
Skarzinnen, Richtenberg |
Standesamt |
object_1086337 |
(1907 - 1945) |
Rosch-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329142 |
(- 1929) |
Valenzinnen, Falęcin |
Ort |
VALNENKO03XQ |
|
Groß Kessel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1088048 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Adlig Rakowen, Gut Adlig Rakowen, Raken, Rakowo Piskie |
Ort |
RAKKENKO03XO |
|
Lissaken, Drugen, Lisaki |
Ort |
DRUGENKO13AM |
|
Wielgilasz, Tannenheim, Wielki Las |
Ort |
TANEIMKO03UM |
|
Wolfsbruch |
Standesamt |
object_1146994 |
(1883) |
Gebürge, Gurra |
Landgemeinde |
object_1088045 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Arys |
Stadt |
object_1085458 |
(1818 - 1945) |
Arys |
Standesamt |
object_1085823 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Lötzen, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332812 |
(- 1929) |
Wollisko, Reihershorst, Wolisko Wielkie |
Ort |
REIRSTKO03WL |
|
Buwelno-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329117 |
(- 1929) |
Itzken, Idzki |
Ort |
ITZKENKO13AN |
|
Budda |
Ort |
BUDDDAKO03XT |
|
Niedzwedzen, Reinersdorf, Niedźwiedzie |
Ort |
REIORFKO03VO |
|
Dombrowken, Eichendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086578 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Snopken, Wartendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1085878 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Klein Spalienen, Spallingen, Spaliny Małe |
Ort |
SPAGENKO03RL |
|
Monethen, Monety |
Ort |
MONHENKO13CR |
|
Forsthaus Weissuhnen, Weißuhnen |
Ort |
WEINE2KO03TQ |
|
Königsdorf, Piskorzewo |
Ort |
KONORFKO03VM |
|
Dimussen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086335 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kallischken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329131 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Brzosken, Birkenberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BIRERGKO13BM |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Lotterswalde |
Ort |
LOTLDEKO03RN |
|
Forsthaus Browarnik, Henkelswalde, F. Henkelswalde, Browarnik |
Ort |
HENLDEKO03VP |
|
Ublick-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329151 |
(- 1929) |
Sowirog, Loterswalde, Sowiróg |
Ort |
LOTLDEKO03UN |
|
Tirklo-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329147 |
(- 1929) |
Walddorf |
Ort |
WALORFKO03RQ |
|
Klein Brzosken, Birkental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086250 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Dlugikont |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329120 |
(- 1929) |
Hinter Pogobien, Hirschwalde, Pogubię Tylne |
Ort |
HIRLDEKO03VM |
|
Billitzen, Bilitzen, Waldenfried |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085777 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kurwien, Karwica |
Ort |
KURIENKO03SN |
|
Gusken, Guzki |
Ort |
GUSKENKO03XN |
|
Czernien, Dornberg, Czernie |
Ort |
DORERGKO13DQ |
|
Domäne Tuchlinnen |
Ort |
TUCNE3KO03VT |
|
Forsthaus Kreuzofen, F. Hirschhagen, Hirschhagen, Piecek |
Ort |
HIRGENKO03RN |
|
Skodden, Schoden, Szkody |
Ort |
SCHDENKO13AN |
|
Sulimmen, Sulimy |
Ort |
SULMENKO13AP |
|
Karpinnen |
Gutsbezirk Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1086451 |
(1839 - 1907) |
Karpinnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1086452 |
(1818-09-01 - 1839) |
Poseggen, Pożegi |
Ort |
POSGENKO03XM |
|
Ellerborn, F. Ellerborn |
Ort |
ELLORNKO03RN |
|
Forsthaus Pranie, F. Seehorst |
Ort |
SEERSTKO03SO |
|
Kybissen, Kibissen, Kibissen, Borki |
Ort |
KIBSENKO13DQ |
|
Nittken, Nitki |
Ort |
NITKENKO13BR |
|
Kreuzofen, Krzyże |
Ort |
KREFENKO03SN |
|
Dziadowen, Dszadowen, Königstal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086886 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Breitenheide |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085781 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Breitenheide |
Standesamt |
object_1146954 |
(1883) |
Mittel Pogobien, Mittelpogauen, Pogubię Średnie |
Ort |
MITUENKO03VN |
|
Tatzken, Taczki |
Ort |
TATKENKO13DQ |
|
Pawlozinnen, Paulshagen, Pawłocin |
Ort |
PAUGENKO13BO |
|
Dupken, Lindensee, Lipowskie |
Ort |
LINSEEKO13CR |
|
Schwiddern, Świdry |
Ort |
SCHERNKO13CN |
|
Karpa, Karpen, Karpa |
Ort |
KARPENKO03SL |
|
Kessel-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329132 |
(- 1929) |
Woynen, Woinen, Woinen, Wojny |
Ort |
WOINENKO13CO |
|
Bialla, Gehlenburg |
Stadt |
object_1085501 |
(1918 - 1945) |
Bialla, Gehlenburg |
Standesamt |
object_1085828 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Kowalewen, Richtwalde, Kowalewo |
Ort |
RICLDEKO13AN |
|
Andreaswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329112 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Andreaswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085555 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Kumilsko, Morgen, Kumielsk |
Ort |
MORGENKO13AN |
|
Turoscheln, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329149 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Dlottowen, Gut Dlottowen, Fischborn, Dłutowo |
Ort |
FISORNKO03WL |
|
Lipinsken, Eschenried, Lipinskie |
Ort |
ESCIEDKO13CP |
|
Oberförsterei-Anteil Grondowken, Grondowken, Drygallen Forst |
Ort |
GROKENKO03XS |
|
Gutten R, Gutten Reitzenstein, Gutten, Kirchspiel Rosinsko, Reitzenstein, Guty Rożyńskie |
Ort |
REIEINKO13DP |
|
Kaminsken, Erlichshausen, Kamieńskie |
Ort |
ERLSENKO13AT |
|
Novidzial, Nowidzial, Schastenbruch |
Ort |
SCHUCHKO03VN |
|
Grondowken |
Standesamt |
object_1146956 |
(1883) |
Ribittwen, Ribitten, Rybitwy |
Ort |
RIBTENKO03XP |
|
Forsthaus Niederwald |
Ort |
NIEALDKO03SN |
|
Gut Faulbruch, Faulbruch, Imionek |
Ort |
FAUUCHKO03VP |
|
Forsthaus Eichhorst |
Ort |
EICRSTKO03SN |
|
Heidik, Heidig, Hejdyk |
Ort |
HEIDIGKO03SM |
|
Groß Rosinsko, Großrosen, Różyńsk Wielki |
Ort |
GROSENKO13CQ |
|
Drygallen, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332811 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gutter See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329129 |
(- 1929) |
Eckersberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085886 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Eckersberg |
Standesamt |
object_1085885 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Drygallen, Drigelsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1086334 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Drygallen, Drigelsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086766 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Annussewen, Annussöwen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085626 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kuckeln, Kukły |
Ort |
KUCELNKO13AN |
|
Glembowka-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329123 |
(- 1929) |
Masurenhof |
Ort |
MASHOFKO03XS |
|
Gutten, Gutten J, Stare Guty |
Ort |
GUTTENKO03XO |
|
Groß Pogorzellen, Brennen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086524 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Spirdingswerder, Szeroki Ostrów |
Ort |
SPIDERKO03VR |
|
Woytellen, Woitellen, Woiten, Wojtele |
Ort |
WOITENKO13DP |
|
Kurwien, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329138 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Sdunowen, Sadunen, Zdunowo |
Ort |
SADNENKO03UM |
|
Johannisburg |
Stadt |
object_1085506 |
(1818 - 1945) |
Johannisburg |
Standesamt |
object_1085829 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Kurwien |
Standesamt |
object_1146960 |
(1883) |
Lodigowen, Ludwigshagen, Łodygowo |
Ort |
LUDGENKO13CN |
|
Koslowen, Wildfrieden, Kozłowo |
Ort |
WILDENKO13BR |
|
Guszianka, Oberförsterei-Anteil, Gußianka, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329128 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Klein Rosinsko, Kleinrosen, Różyńsk Mały |
Ort |
KLESENKO13CQ |
|
Schlaga, Schlagamühle |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1086799 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Forsthaus Kerschek, Haselheide, Forsthaus Haselheide, Kierzek |
Ort |
HASIDEKO03VQ |
|
Karwik, Karwik |
Ort |
KARWIKKO03VQ |
|
Kosuchen, Kölmerfelde, Kożudiy |
Ort |
KOLLDEKO13BN |
|
Grodzisko, Grodszisko, Grozisko, Burgdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1087511 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Biallolawker See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329115 |
(- 1929) |
Drygallen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329121 |
(- 1929) |
Drygallen |
Standesamt |
object_1146955 |
(1883) |
Rosinsko, Kleinrosen |
Standesamt |
object_1086450 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Wolfsbruch, Oberförsterei, Wolfsbruch |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329155 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Belzonzen |
Standesamt |
object_1085874 |
(1874-10-01 - 1898) |
Wensewen, Wensöwen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329154 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Klein Zwalinen, Kleinschwallen, Cwalinki |
Ort |
KLELENKO03XM |
|
Drosdowen, Drosselwalde, Drozdowo |
Ort |
DROLDEKO03VU |
|
Baginsken, Bagensken, Lehmannsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1085631 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kommorowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329135 |
(- 1929) |
Dietrichswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1086316 |
(1818-09-01 - 1875-07-20) |
Klein Zechen, Szczechy Małe |
Ort |
ZECHENKO03WQ |
|
Rollken, Rolki |
Ort |
ROLKENKO13BN |
|
Mysken, Misken, Misken, Myszki |
Ort |
MISKENKO13CQ |
|
Gut Adlig Borken, Adlig Borken, Borki |
Ort |
BORKENKO03WN |
|
Wonglik, Balzershausen, Wąglik |
Ort |
BALSENKO03VO |
|
Worgullen, Worgule |
Ort |
WORLENKO13AP |
|
Lisken, Liski |
Ort |
LISKENKO03XN |
|
Kolonie Samordey, Kolonie Samordei, Zamordeje |
Ort |
SAMDEIKO03SN |
|
Sokollen R, Sokollen, Rosensee, Sokoły Jeziorno |
Ort |
ROSSEEKO13DP |
|
Pasken, Paski Małe |
Ort |
PASKENKO03WM |
|
Rakowken, Sernau, Rakówko |
Ort |
SERNAUKO03WM |
|
Wiersbinnen, Stollendorf, Wierzbiny |
Ort |
STOORFKO03XS |
|
Dombrowken |
Standesamt |
object_1086577 |
(1874-10-01 - 1898) |
Mykossen, Mikossen, Arenswalde, Mikosze |
Ort |
ARELDEKO03XT |
|
Lissen, Dünen, Lisy |
Ort |
DUNNENKO13BP |
|
Gronden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329125 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Schweykowen, Scharnhorst, Szwejkowo |
Ort |
SCHRSTKO03XS |
|
Groß Wons-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329127 |
(- 1929) |
Zollerndorf, Dziubiele |
Ort |
ZOLOR2KO03UT |
|
Wilken, Wilkenhof, Wilki |
Ort |
WILHOFKO03VN |
|
Salleschen, Offenau, Zalesię |
Ort |
OFFNAUKO13BQ |
|
Gursken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1088047 |
(1818-09-01 - 1888) |
Lipniken, Lipniki |
Ort |
LIPKENKO03XM |
|
Turowen, Turau, Turowo |
Ort |
TURRAUKO03XM |
|
Köllmisch Rakowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329134 |
(- 1929) |
Gehsen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087210 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Gehsen |
Standesamt |
object_1086889 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Abbau Gronden, Gut Gronden, Grunden, Gut Grunden, Grądy |
Ort |
GRUDENKO03XT |
|
Gurken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1087889 |
(1818-09-01 - 1888) |
Gutten |
Standesamt |
object_1146957 |
(1883) |
|