Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Fiddichow |
Standesamt |
object_1152716 |
(1883) |
Stephanshöhe, Tarnogórki |
Ort |
STEOHEJO73GD |
|
Neue Mühle |
Ort |
MUHHLEJO73FA |
|
Hohenreinkendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HOHORFJO73EF |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Gut Uhlenhorst, Gajki |
Siedlung |
UHLRSTJO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Staffelde, Unter Staffelde |
Ort |
STALD2JO73FG |
|
Glien, Glinna |
Ort |
GLINNAJO73IG |
|
Neuendorf, Piaseczno |
Dorf |
NEUOR2JO73IB |
(- 1945) |
Krug Stecklin |
Ort |
STELINJO73GE |
|
Plöne, Buchholz, Płonia |
Ort |
BUCOL2JO73II |
|
Kladow |
Ort |
KLADOWJO73GB |
|
Klebow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325121 |
(- 1929) |
Klebow |
Standesamt |
object_1149805 |
(1883) |
Klebow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194374 |
(1885) |
Joachimshof |
Ort |
JOAHOFJO73HF |
|
Lebehn |
Gemeinde |
LEBEHNJO73DI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Lindow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325129 |
(- 1929) |
Luckow |
Gemeinde |
LUCKOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Nipperwiese |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325134 |
(- 1929) |
Nipperwiese |
Standesamt |
object_1154131 |
(1883) |
Reckow, Rekowo |
Dorf |
RECKOWJO73JH |
(- 1945) |
Retzowsfelde, Radziszewo |
Dorf |
RETLD2JO73GH |
(- 1945) |
Hohenbrücker Mühle, Kamienisko |
Ort |
HOHHLEJO73HE |
|
Kolbatz, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325124 |
(- 1929) |
Unterheide |
Ort |
UNTIDEJO73HC |
|
Untermühle |
Ort |
UNTHLEJO73GH |
|
Untermühle |
Ort |
UNTHLEJO73HI |
|
Untermühle |
Ort |
UNTHLEJO73HD |
|
F. Kolow, Kołówko |
Ort |
KOLLOWJO73IH |
|
Pakulent, Pacholęta |
Ort |
PAKENTJO73FE |
|
Klütz, Klucz |
Ort |
KLUUTZJO73GI |
|
Wildenbruch |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325144 |
(- 1929) |
Wildenbruch |
Standesamt |
object_1149559 |
(1883) |
Wildenbruch |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194381 |
(1885) |
Stecklin, Steklno |
Dorf |
STELI2JO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Penkun |
Stadt |
PENKUNJO73CH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Penkun |
Standesamt |
object_1151849 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wildenbruch, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325145 |
(- 1929) |
Hohenselchow |
Gemeinde |
HOHHOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Marienhof, Odmęt |
Ort |
MARHOFJO73ED |
|
Klein Zarnow, Czarnówko |
Ort |
ZARNOWJO73GD |
|
Seelow |
Ort |
SEELOWJO73KG |
|
Jeseritz, Jezierzyce (Gryfińskie) |
Ort |
JESITZJO73JH |
|
Madüsee |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325130 |
(- 1929) |
Tantow |
Gemeinde |
TANTOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Tantow |
Standesamt |
object_1151202 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Brusenfelde, Dębogóra |
Ort |
DEBORAJO73FD |
|
Wildenbruch, Swobnica |
Dorf |
WILUCHJO73HA |
(- 1945) |
Jägersfelde |
Ort |
JAGLDEJO73FB |
|
Jägersfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325118 |
(- 1929) |
Fiddichow, Widuchowa |
Stadt |
FIDHOWJO73ED |
|
Vorwerk Wilhelmswalde |
Ort |
WILLDEJO73GB |
|
Gut Eichwerder, Dębce |
Dorf |
EICDERJO73GH |
(- 1945) |
Sydowsaue |
Ort |
SYDAUEJO73GI |
|
Sydowsaue |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325142 |
(- 1929) |
Wartin |
Gemeinde |
WARTIN_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wollin |
Gemeinde |
WOLLI1JO73CH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Dorotheenwalde, Marzkowo |
Ort |
DORLDEJO73FC |
|
Rörchen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325137 |
(- 1929) |
Casekow, Kasekow |
Standesamt |
object_1152823 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Stecklin, Forst |
Gutsbezirk |
object_327209 |
(- 1929) |
Hökendorf, Klęskowo |
Ort |
HOKORFJO73II |
|
Marienaue, Dłużyna |
Dorf |
MARAUEJO73IC |
(- 1945) |
Ludwigsthal, Święcin |
Ort |
LUDHALJO73HC |
|
Amtsmühle |
Ort |
AMTHLEJO73ED |
|
Wierow, Wirów |
Dorf |
WIEROWJO73GF |
(- 1945) |
Hofdamm |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325116 |
(- 1929) |
Buchholz |
Ort |
BUCOLZJO73II |
|
Greifenhagen |
Standesamt |
object_1149801 |
(1883) |
Ferdinandsfelde, Białostroń |
Ort |
FERLDEJO73GD |
|
Brenkenhofswalde, Jęczydół |
Dorf |
BRELDEJO73KH |
(- 1945) |
Garden, Gardno |
Dorf |
GARDENJO73HG |
(- 1945) |
Schillersdorf, Moczyły |
Dorf |
SCHORFJO73FH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Jädersdorf, Strzelczyn |
Dorf |
JADORFJO73GA |
(- 1945) |
Pankows Hof, Pąkowo |
Ort |
PANHOFJO73GB |
|
Kublank, Kobylanka |
Dorf |
KUBANKJO73KI |
(- 1945) |
Karolinenhorst, Reptowo |
Dorf |
KARRSTJO73KI |
(- 1945) |
Gut Neuendorf |
Ort |
NEUORFJO73IB |
|
Pflanzgarten, F. Pflanzgarten (Glien), Gliniec |
Ort |
PFLTENJO73IH |
|
Kellerbecker Obermühle, Ober Kellerbecker Mühle |
Mühle |
KELHLEJO73JH |
|
Geiblershof, Komorówko |
Ort |
GEIHOFJO73JG |
|
Thänsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325143 |
(- 1929) |
Ludwigshof, Wygoda |
Ort |
LUDHOFJO73IE |
|
F. Marienthal, Baniewice Zaleskie |
Ort |
MARHALJO73HC |
|
Lustwerder |
Ort |
LUSDERJO73FE |
|
Steinwehr |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325141 |
(- 1929) |
Steinwehr |
Standesamt |
object_1149802 |
(1883) |
Steinwehr |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194380 |
(1885) |
Ladenthin |
Gemeinde |
LADHINJO73EI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wittstock, Wysoka Gryfińska |
Dorf |
WITOCKJO73HG |
(- 1945) |
Neumark, Stare Czarnowo |
Ort |
NEUARKJO73JG |
|
Pargow, Pargowo |
Dorf |
PARGOWJO73FG |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wilhelmshöhe, Włodkowice |
Dorf |
WILOHEJO73GD |
(- 1945) |
Kolbitzow, Colbitzow, Kołbaskowo |
Dorf |
COLZOWJO73FH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wittstock |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325147 |
(- 1929) |
Barnimshof, Barnimek |
Ort |
BARHOFJO73IH |
|
Mühle Kehrberg, Kehrberger Mühle, Sośniak |
Ort |
KRZNEKJO73FB |
|
Louisenhof |
Ort |
LOUHOFJO73IH |
|
Louisenhof |
Ort |
LOUHOFJO73GA |
|
Marienthal, Baniewice |
Dorf |
MARHALJO73HB |
(- 1945) |
Bahnhof Gebersdorf, Sosnowo (Gryfińskie) |
Ort |
GEBORFJO73HD |
|
Karlsberg, Osetne Pole |
Ort |
KARERGJO73IH |
|
Kolbatz, Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325123 |
(- 1929) |
Gliensee Fischerhaus |
Ort |
FISAUSJO73IG |
|
Stettiner Vorstadt Greifenhagen |
Ort |
STENHGJO73FG |
|
Woltersdorf |
Gemeinde |
WOLORFJO73CE |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Walkmühle |
Ort |
WALHLEJO73GF |
|
Heidchen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325114 |
(- 1929) |
O.F. Kehrberg, Krzywinek |
Ort |
KEHERGJO73FB |
|
O.F. Kehrberg, Krzywinek |
Ort |
KRZNE2JO73FB |
|
Steinwehr, Kamienny Jaz |
Dorf |
STEEHRJO72GX |
(- 1945) |
Neuhaus |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325133 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Schönfeld |
Ort |
SCHELDJO73GC |
|
Groß Schönfeld |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325113 |
(- 1929) |
Vogelsang, Szczawno |
Ortsteil |
VOGANGJO73GF |
(- 1945) |
Rosenfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325138 |
(- 1929) |
Rosenfelde |
Standesamt |
object_1151503 |
(1883) |
Belkow, Bielkowo |
Dorf |
BELKOWJO73KH |
(- 1945) |
Bienenwerder, Łubnica |
Ortsteil |
BIEDERJO73GH |
(- 1945) |
Schönow |
Gemeinde |
SCHNOWJO73BE |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Hochheim |
Ort |
HOCEIMJO73IC |
|
Baumbrücke |
Ort |
BAUCKEJO73GB |
|
Seehaus |
Ort |
SEEAUSJO73HF |
|
Selchow, Żelechowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
SELHOWJO73GB |
|
Selchow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325139 |
(- 1929) |
Selchow |
Standesamt |
object_1153885 |
(1883) |
Selchow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194378 |
(1885) |
Mittelmühle |
Ort |
MITHLEJO73GA |
|
Mittelmühle |
Ort |
MITHLEJO73HI |
|
Uchtdorf, Lisie Pole |
Dorf |
LISOLEJO73FA |
(- 1945) |
Binower Spitze, Binówko |
Ort |
SPITZEJO73HH |
|
Thuehäuser, Tywina |
Ort |
THUSERJO73FF |
|
F. Im Tanger, Strzelczewo |
Ort |
TANGERJO73GG |
|
Bullerbrücke |
Ort |
BULCKEJO73GE |
|
Kolow, Kołowo |
Ort |
KOLLO2JO73IH |
|
Barnimslow, Barnisław |
Dorf |
BARLAWJO73FI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Woltin, Wełtyń |
Dorf |
WELTYNJO73GG |
(- 1945) |
Rohrsdorf, Parnica |
Dorf |
ROHORFJO73IC |
(- 1945) |
Hohekrug |
Ort |
HOHRUGJO73FD |
|
Sinzlow |
Standesamt |
object_1154132 |
(1883) |
Sinzlow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194379 |
(1885) |
Brünken, Stare Brynki |
Dorf |
BRUKENJO73GH |
(- 1945) |
Pakulenter Mühle, Pacholątka |
Ort |
PAKHLEJO73FE |
|
Neu Schulzendorf, Zaborzyn |
Ort |
SCHOR2JO73GD |
|
Wirtshaus Seeblick |
Ort |
SEEICKJO73HH |
|
Langenhagen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325127 |
(- 1929) |
Roderbeck |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325136 |
(- 1929) |
Roderbeck |
Standesamt |
object_1149804 |
(1883) |
Roderbeck |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194377 |
(1885) |
Colbitzow, Kolbitzow, Kołbaskowo |
Ort |
KOLZOWJO73FI |
|
Klebow, Chlebowo |
Dorf |
KLEBOWJO73HH |
(- 1945) |
Vorwerk Karlshof, Skrzynice |
Ort |
KARHOFJO73GD |
|
Wilhelmsfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325146 |
(- 1929) |
Blumberg |
Gemeinde |
BLUERGJO73BE |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kronheide, Żórawie |
Dorf |
KROIDEJO73GF |
(- 1945) |
Selchower Mühle, Żelesz |
Ort |
SELHLEJO73GA |
|
Kortenhagen, Kartno |
Ort |
KORGENJO73IG |
|
Am Petznicksee |
Ort |
PETSEEJO73IH |
|
Heinrichsdorf, Babinek |
Dorf |
HEIORFJO73GD |
(- 1945) |
Moritzfelde, Morzyczyn |
Dorf |
MORLDEJO73LI |
(- 1945) |
Gartz (Oder) |
Stadt |
GARRTZJO73EF |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Hohenholz |
Gemeinde |
HOHOLZJO73DI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Hohenkrug |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325117 |
(- 1929) |
Hohenkrug |
Standesamt |
object_1152714 |
(1883) |
Hohenkrug |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194373 |
(1885) |
Dorotheenhof |
Ort |
DORHOFJO73IB |
|
Ferdinandstein, Daleszewo |
Dorf |
FEREINJO73GH |
(- 1945) |
Dorotheenwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325108 |
(- 1929) |
Neu Brünken |
Ort |
BRUKENJO73GG |
|
Storkow |
Gemeinde |
STOKO1JO73DH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Schulzendorf, Zaborze |
Dorf |
SCHORFJO73GD |
(- 1945) |
Heinrichsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325115 |
(- 1929) |
Heinrichsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1151502 |
(1883) |
Heinrichsdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194372 |
(1885) |
Jamikow |
Gemeinde |
JAMKOWJO73CD |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kronstein, Żórawki |
Dorf |
KROEINJO73GF |
(- 1945) |
Borin, Borzym |
Dorf |
BORZYMJO73HE |
(- 1945) |
Kröningsaue |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325125 |
(- 1929) |
Retzowsfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325135 |
(- 1929) |
Mühlenbeck, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325131 |
(- 1929) |
Scharmüntzel |
Ort |
SCHZELJO73GE |
|
Nadrensee |
Gemeinde |
NADSE1JO73EH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Fiddichow, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325110 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Schönfeld, Chwarstnica |
Dorf |
SCHELDJO73HF |
(- 1945) |
Duisbruch, Brudzewo |
Ort |
DUIUCHJO73GG |
|
Bahn |
Standesamt |
object_1144292 |
(1883) |
F. Fliederbruch, Węglino |
Ort |
FLIUCHJO73HH |
|
Schenksruh, Radoszki |
Ort |
SCHRUHJO73EB |
|
Kasekow, Casekow |
Gemeinde |
CASKOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Binow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194368 |
(1885) |
Borin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194369 |
(1885) |
Gartz |
Standesamt |
object_1151851 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Hofdamm, Dębina (Pomorska) |
Ort |
HOFAMMJO73JG |
|
Glien |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325112 |
(- 1929) |
Grünz |
Gemeinde |
GRUUN1JO73BG |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Greifenhagen, Gryfino |
Stadt |
GREGENJO73FG |
(- 1945) |
Kunow |
Gemeinde |
KUNNOWJO73DD |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kunow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325126 |
(- 1929) |
Rosow |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ROSSOWJO73EH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kehrberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325119 |
(- 1929) |
Kehrberg |
Standesamt |
object_1153959 |
(1883) |
Mescherin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MESRIN_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Neuendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325132 |
(- 1929) |
Neuendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1153884 |
(1883) |
Friedrichsthal, Friedrichsthal in Pommern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
FRIHALJO73ED |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kehrberg, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325120 |
(- 1929) |
F. Retzowsfelde, Radziszewko |
Ort |
RETLDEJO73GH |
|
Buddenbrock, Krajnik |
Dorf |
BUDOCKJO73FE |
(- 1945) |
F. Pinnesee |
Ort |
PINSEEJO73GB |
|
Kehrberger Mühle, Sośniak |
Ort |
KEHHLEJO73EB |
|
Rosenfelde, Rożnowo |
Dorf |
ROSLDEJO73HE |
(- 1945) |
Sackshausen |
Ort |
SACSENJO73JG |
|
Haltepunkt Madüsee, Miedwiecko |
Ortsteil |
MADSEEJO73LI |
(- 1945) |
Kellerbecker Untermühle, Unter Kellerbecker Mühle |
Mühle |
KELHL3JO73JH |
|
F. Wittstock, Lisia Miedza |
Ort |
WITOCKJO73HH |
|
Warningshof, Warnik |
Dorf |
WARHOFJO73EJ |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
F. Roderbeck, Rynica |
Ort |
RODECKJO73FB |
|
Klausdamm |
Ort |
KLAAMMJO73JG |
|
Steckliner Loos, Łazy Steklińskie |
Ort |
LOOOOSJO73GE |
|
Klein Zarnow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325122 |
(- 1929) |
Eichwerder |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325109 |
(- 1929) |
Eichwerder |
Standesamt |
object_1149803 |
(1883) |
Eichwerder |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194370 |
(1885) |
Städtisch Mönchkappe |
Ort |
MONPPEJO73FG |
|
Bahn, Banie |
Dorf |
BAHAHNJO73IC |
(- 1945) |
Heidchen, Nieznań |
Ort |
HEIHENJO73JH |
|
Pomellen |
Gemeinde |
POMLE1JO73EI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Groß Schönfeld, Żarczyn |
Ort |
ZARCYNJO73GB |
|
Gut Karlshof, Skrzynice |
Kolonie |
KARHOFJO73IF |
(- 1945) |
Höckendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1149800 |
(1883) |
F. Bahn, Jarzębiec |
Ort |
BAHAHNJO73IB |
|
Wiesenbeck, Sosnówko |
Ort |
WIEECKJO73JH |
|
Obermühle |
Ort |
OBEHLEJO73GH |
|
Obermühle |
Ort |
OBEHLEJO73HD |
|
Liebenow, Lubanowo |
Dorf |
LIENOWJO73HD |
(- 1945) |
Lindow, Lubicz |
Ort |
LUBICZJO73FC |
|
Obervorwerk, Lubiczyn |
Ort |
OBEERKJO73FD |
|
Kunow, Kunowo |
Dorf |
KUNNOWJO73ID |
(- 1945) |
Langenhagen, Dołgie |
Dorf |
LANGENJO73HE |
(- 1945) |
Sommersdorf |
Gemeinde |
SOMOR1JO73CG |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kolbatz, Kołbacz |
Ort |
KOLACZJO73JH |
|
Buchwerder |
Ort |
BUCDERJO73FE |
|
Kehrberg, Krzywin (Gryfiński) |
Ort |
KEHER2JO73FB |
|
Brusenfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325107 |
(- 1929) |
Brusenfelde |
Standesamt |
object_1154130 |
(1883) |
Liebenow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325128 |
(- 1929) |
Liebenow |
Standesamt |
object_1153958 |
(1883) |
Liebenow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194376 |
(1885) |
Roderbeck, Rynica |
Ort |
RODEC2JO73FB |
|
Viehhof, Pastuszka |
Kolonie |
VIEHOFJO73FE |
(- 1945) |
Rörchen, Rurka |
Dorf |
RORHENJO72FX |
(- 1945) |
Kolbatz |
Standesamt |
object_1151504 |
(1883) |
Kolbatz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194375 |
(1885) |
Mönchkappe, Żabnica |
Dorf |
MONPPEJO73GG |
(- 1945) |
Mühlenbeck, Śmierdnica |
Ort |
SMIICAJO73JH |
|
Gornow, Górnowo |
Dorf |
GORNOWJO73IB |
(- 1945) |
F. Selchow, Żelechówko |
Ort |
SELHOWJO73GA |
|
Krackow |
Gemeinde |
KRAKOWJO73DI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Wilhelmsfelde, Bolkowice |
Ort |
WILLDEJO73FD |
|
Stresow, Strzeszów |
Ort |
STRSOWJO72HX |
|
Neu Kublank, Nowa Kobylanka |
Ortsteil |
KUBAN2JO73KI |
(- 1945) |
Haltepunkt Hofdamm, Dębina (Pomorska) |
Ort |
HOFAM2JO73JG |
|
Thänsdorf, Grzybno |
Dorf |
THAORFJO73GA |
(- 1945) |
Neuhaus, Drzenin |
Ort |
NEUAUSJO73LI |
|
Neuhaus, Drzenin |
Dorf |
NEUAUSJO73HG |
(- 1945) |
F. Buchenhain |
Ort |
BUCAINJO73IH |
|
Spaldingsfelde, Motaniec |
Dorf |
SPALDEJO73KI |
(- 1945) |
Nipperwiese, Ognica |
Ort |
OGNICAJO73EB |
|
Linde, Dłusko Gryfińskie |
Dorf |
LINND2JO73IA |
(- 1945) |
Neumühle |
Ort |
NEUHLEJO73GF |
|
Klein Möllen, Mielenko Gryfińskie |
Dorf |
MOLLENJO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Sinzlow, Żelisławiec |
Ort |
SINLOWJO73IG |
|
Neu Czarnowo |
Ort |
CZAOWOJO73FE |
|
Stecklin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325140 |
(- 1929) |
Schöningen, Kamieniec |
Dorf |
SCHGENJO73FH |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
F. Mühlenbeck, Sosnówko |
Ort |
MUHECKJO73JH |
|
Kranzfelde, Krzypnica |
Dorf |
KRALDEJO73FE |
(- 1945) |
Kummerow |
Gemeinde |
KUMROWJO73CD |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Steckliner Haken, Nowe Czarnowo |
Dorf |
HAKKENJO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Frauenhof, Kluczewko |
Ort |
FRAHOFJO73GH |
|
Landhof |
Ort |
LANHOFJO73HC |
|
Neu Zarnow, Nowe Czarnowo |
Ort |
ZARNOWJO73FE |
|
Bayershöhe, Steklinko |
Dorf |
BAYOHEJO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Schmellenthin, Smolęcin |
Dorf |
SCHHI1JO73FI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Damitzow |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Gemeinde |
DAMZOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Kronheide |
Standesamt |
object_1152715 |
(1883) |
Wintersfelde, Czepino |
Dorf |
WINLDEJO73GG |
(- 1945) |
Binow, Binowo |
Ort |
BINOWOJO73HH |
|
Schönfeld |
Gemeinde |
SCHELDJO73DG |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Charlottenruh, Tywica |
Dorf |
CHARUHJO73HC |
(- 1945) |
Bremerheide, Pniewo |
Dorf |
PNIEWOJO73GE |
(- 1945) |
Pinnow, Groß Pinnow |
Gemeinde |
PINNOWJO73DE |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Pinnow, Groß Pinnow |
Standesamt |
object_1153574 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Bartikow, Bartkowo |
Dorf |
BARKOWJO73GF |
(- 1945) |
Woltersdorf, Sobieradz |
Dorf |
WOLORFJO73HF |
(- 1945) |
Petershagen |
Gemeinde |
PETGENJO73DF |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Marwitz, Marwice |
Ort |
MARICEJO73FE |
|
Dobberphul, Dobropole Gryfińskie |
Ort |
DOBHULJO73JH |
|
Krönungshof |
Ort |
KROHOFJO73ID |
|
Althof |
Ort |
ALTHOFJO73GE |
|
F. Fiddichow, Widuchówko |
Ort |
FIDHOWJO73EC |
|
Belkow |
Standesamt |
object_1153961 |
(1883) |
Belkow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194367 |
(1885) |
Bienow |
Standesamt |
object_1154133 |
(1883) |
Borrin |
Standesamt |
object_1153962 |
(1883) |
Gebersdorf, Sosnowo |
Dorf |
GEBOR2JO73HD |
(- 1945) |
Kolbitz, Kiełbice |
Ort |
KOLITZJO73GB |
|
Bergmühle |
Ort |
BERHLEJO73HF |
|
Garden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_325111 |
(- 1929) |
Garden |
Standesamt |
object_1153960 |
(1883) |
Garden |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1194371 |
(1885) |
Geesow |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GEESOW_O1321 |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
Glasow |
Gemeinde |
GLASOWJO73DI |
(1939-10-15 - 1945) |
|