Dönhoffstädt, Dönhofstädt |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050246 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Babziens |
Landgemeinde |
object_1041995 |
(- 1909-03-03) |
Babziens |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049543 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Babziens |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_328545 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Wotterkeim, Kowalewo Małe, Kowalewo |
Dorf Wohnplatz |
WOTEIMKO04ME |
(1818-09-01 - 1931-03-31) |
Schlömpen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090691 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Schlömpen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1090692 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Klein Köskeim, Klein Schrankheim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_299652 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Bärenwinkel |
Landgemeinde |
object_1090678 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Glubenstein |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328559 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Glaubitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328557 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Glaubitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090697 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Glaubitten |
Standesamt |
object_1146400 |
(1883) |
Jeesau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328567 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-01) |
Jeesau |
Standesamt |
object_1146401 |
(1883) |
Schrengen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328606 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Krausendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048993 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Barten, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328547 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Langheim, Łankiejmy |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048842 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wickerau, Wückerau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328627 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Spiegels |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042464 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Domäne Rastenburg |
Gutsbezirk |
DOMURGKO04QB |
(- 1912-06-13) |
Domäne Rastenburg |
Standesamt |
object_1146412 |
(1883) |
Rastenburg, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328598 |
(- 1929) |
Rastenburg, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332883 |
(- 1929) |
Hartels |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328562 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Adlig Rodehlen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050638 |
(1818-02-01 - 1894-01-28) |
Paaris |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090687 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Paaris |
Standesamt |
object_1146406 |
(1883) |
Petermanns |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050643 |
(1818-02-01 - 1939-03-31) |
Schülzen A |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328607 |
(1818-02-01 - 1925-10-09) |
Schülzen C |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328608 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Queden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328597 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-02-28) |
Adlig Unter Plehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328543 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Bürgersdorf |
Landgemeinde |
object_1049028 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Jankenwalde, Jankowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050606 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Sprenglienen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328616 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Schrankheim, Schrankheim, Sajna Wielka |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
SCHEIMKO04NE |
(- 1945) |
Pohiebels |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328593 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Pohiebels |
Landgemeinde |
object_1051477 |
(1818-02-01 - 1894-04-07) |
Pohiebels |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051476 |
(1929-03-01 - 1945) |
Pohiebels |
Standesamt |
object_1146409 |
(1883) |
Scharfenort |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328605 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-30) |
Wenden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050702 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Wormen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328631 |
(- 1929) |
Wossau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328632 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-02-28) |
Lamgarben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049692 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Lamgarben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328581 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Lamgarben |
Standesamt |
object_1146403 |
(1883) |
Rawlack |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050776 |
(1818-02-01 - 1930-03-31) |
Dombehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328552 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Dombehnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050668 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Weischnuren |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049013 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Langheim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328582 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Langheim |
Standesamt |
object_1146404 |
(1883) |
Salzbach C, Knipprode |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328601 |
(1873-09-15 - 1928-09-29) |
Leitnerswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328584 |
(- 1929) |
Krakotin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328578 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Köskeim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050031 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Groß Köskeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328561 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Früstenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051393 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Klein Bürgersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328572 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-30) |
Wehlack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050720 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Wehlack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328623 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Wehlack |
Standesamt |
object_1146454 |
(1883) |
Glittehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328558 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Winkeldorf, Wiklewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
WINORFKO04OE |
(- 1945) |
Laxdoyen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328583 |
(- 1929) |
Laxdoyen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1090679 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Laxdoyen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090680 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Laxdoyen |
Standesamt |
object_1090818 |
(1874-10-01 - 1885) |
Muhlack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049228 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Muhlack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328587 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Muhlack |
Standesamt |
object_1146405 |
(1883) |
Woplaucken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328630 |
(- 1929) |
Tolksdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049365 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Tolksdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328619 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Tolksdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146453 |
(1883) |
Seeligenfeld |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328610 |
(- 1929) |
Seeligenfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090732 |
(1818-09 - 1945) |
Taberwiese |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050671 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Rastenburg |
Stadt |
object_1051566 |
(- 1945) |
Rastenburg |
Standesamt |
object_1146411 |
(1883) |
Groß Langwalde, Dłużec Wielki |
Landgemeinde Dorf |
LANLDEKO04ME |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Louisenhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1051386 |
(1848 - 1905) |
Adlig Schülzen B, Schülzen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1042466 |
(- 1925-10-09) |
Podlacken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049694 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Podlacken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328592 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-30) |
Podlechen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090690 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wendehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090702 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Wendehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328626 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Klein Kämlack |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050732 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Junkerken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049561 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Junkerken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049566 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Junkerken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_328568 |
(1928-09-29 - 1938-03-31) |
Sawadden, Schwaden, Zawada |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
SCHDENKO04ME |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Alt Rosenthal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051449 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Alt Rosenthal |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328544 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Alt Rosenthal |
Standesamt |
object_1146414 |
(1883) |
Heinrichshöfen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328563 |
(1888-02-22 - 1928-09-29) |
Langeneck |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332880 |
(1905-10-10 - 1928-09-29) |
Neumühl |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049359 |
(1818-02-01 - 1885) |
Heinriettenhof, Wygoda |
Landgemeinde Dorf |
HEIHOFKO04NC |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Freudenberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050699 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Jäglack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050789 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Jäglack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328565 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Scharfs |
Landgemeinde |
object_1042461 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Scharfs |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042462 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Weischnuren, Rittergut |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328624 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Dönhofstädt |
Standesamt |
object_1146397 |
(1883) |
Zandersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042447 |
(- 1945) |
Dublienen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328555 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Salzbach A und C |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332884 |
(- 1929) |
Rehstall |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328599 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Rehstall |
Standesamt |
object_1090819 |
(1874-10-01 - 1929) |
Baumgarten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328548 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Baumgarten |
Standesamt |
object_1146292 |
(1883) |
Weitzdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049223 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Weitzdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328625 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Weitzdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146455 |
(1883) |
Hinzenhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328564 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-30) |
Mühlbach, Adlig Mühlbach |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328538 |
(1873-09-15 - 1928-09-29) |
Sorgenstein, Lenzkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328615 |
(1827-06-22 - 1928-09-29) |
Schülzen B, Adlig Schülzen B |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328541 |
(1818-02-01 - 1921-02-01) |
Köllmisch Rodehlen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050639 |
(1818-02-01 - 1894-01-28) |
Blaustein |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051407 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Blaustein |
Standesamt |
object_1146396 |
(1883) |
Rodehlen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050637 |
(1894-01-29 - 1945) |
Rodehlen |
Standesamt |
object_1146413 |
(1883) |
Wangnick, Wągniki |
Vorwerk Landgemeinde Gut Dorf |
WANICKKO04OF |
(1928-09-30 - 1938-03-31) |
Groß Galbuhnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049744 |
(1918-02-01 - 1945) |
Klein Köskeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328573 |
(- 1929) |
Köllmisch Plienkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328575 |
(- 1929) |
Köllmisch Plienkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1050672 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kollmen, Collmen, Kałmy |
Gutsbezirk Dorf |
KOLMENKO04NE |
(- 1921-02-01) |
Leitnerswalde, Osikowo |
Gutsbezirk Dorf |
LEILDEKO04SG |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Oberteich, Stawnica |
Dorf Wohnplatz |
OBEICHKO04NF |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Borschenen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049689 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Posewangen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328594 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Banaskeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328546 |
(- 1929) |
Sußnick, Suśnik |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
SUSSICKO04MD |
(- 1945) |
Schwarzstein |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051531 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Schwarzstein |
Standesamt |
object_1146451 |
(1883) |
Wolfshagen-Steinort, Nordenort, Privatforsthaus Nordenort, Oparczyska |
Forsthaus |
NORORTKO04SG |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Wolfshagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050797 |
(- 1945) |
Barten, Barciany |
Stadt Dorf |
BARTE2KO04QF |
(1918) |
Pülz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042455 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Modgarben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_404777 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Modgarben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328586 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Neuhof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049350 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Wargitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328621 |
(1885 - 1905) |
Jesau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328365 |
(- 1929) |
Wolka |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328629 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Wilhelmsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049017 |
(- 1885) |
Neuendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049165 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Scharkeim, Sarkajmy |
Landgemeinde Dorf |
SCHEI3KO04ME |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Wotterkeim |
Landgemeinde |
object_1090701 |
(1818-09-01 - 1931-03-31) |
Drengfurth, Dryforth, Srokowo |
Stadtbezirk Stadt |
object_404556 |
(- 1945) |
Warnikeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328622 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Baumgarten, Ogródki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050618 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Drachenstein |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328554 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kamplack, Kąpławki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
KAMACKKO04PE |
(- 1945) |
Salzbach B |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328602 |
(- 1929) |
Salzbach B |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332885 |
(1873-09-15 - 1928-09-29) |
Meistersfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050782 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Bollendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328549 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kollkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1050795 |
(1912-04-14 - 1928-09-29) |
Marschallsheide, Wald |
Gutsbezirk |
object_299687 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Marschallsheide, Wald |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332881 |
(- 1929) |
Silzkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328612 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Döhrings, Dobroszewo, Suliki |
Vorwerk |
DOHNGSKO04MG |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Prömbock, Rittergut |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332882 |
(1885 - 1928-09-29) |
Pötschendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049335 |
(1818-02-01 - 1912-04-13) |
Pötschendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_328595 |
(1912-04-14 - 1945) |
Pötschendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146408 |
(1883) |
Döhrings |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328551 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Dönhoffstädt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328553 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Fürstenau |
Standesamt |
object_1146399 |
(1883) |
Sdunkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328609 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Korschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328576 |
(- 1929) |
Korschen |
Gut |
GUTHENKO04NE |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Korschen |
Standesamt |
object_1146402 |
(1883) |
Adlig Pülz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328540 |
(- 1921-10-24) |
Philippsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328590 |
(- 1929) |
Philippsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049360 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Adlig Ober Plehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328539 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Oberteich |
Landgemeinde |
object_1090684 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Bäslack |
Landgemeinde |
object_1042453 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Bäslack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042454 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Bäslack |
Standesamt |
object_1090820 |
(1928 - 1945) |
Wangotten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328620 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Kemlack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GEMACKKO04PD |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bannaskeim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049740 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bannaskeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1049739 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Partsch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051522 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Partsch |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328589 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929) |
Partsch |
Standesamt |
object_1146407 |
(1883) |
Pastern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042460 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Stettenbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050733 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Stettenbruch |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328617 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Fünfhuben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328556 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Klein Bloßkeim, Błuskajmy Małe |
Gutsbezirk Vorwerk |
BLOEI2KO04NG |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Marienhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328585 |
(1825-01-30 - 1928-09-29) |
Thurwangen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328618 |
(1905 - 1928-09-29) |
Heiligelinde |
Landgemeinde |
object_1042457 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Heiligelinde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042458 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Amtsfreiheit Barten |
Dorf |
AMTTENKO04QF |
(1818-02-01 - 1888-10-03) |
Kollmen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328574 |
(- 1929) |
Karschau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328569 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Karschau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090698 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Schülzen, Adlig Schülzen B |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042465 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Kattkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328570 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Neu Rosenthal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051448 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Klein Bloßkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328571 |
(- 1929) |
Skandlack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328613 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Skandlack |
Standesamt |
object_1146452 |
(1883) |
Waldhaus Borken |
Försterei |
object_1049783 |
(- 1945) |
Kaltwangen, Kałwągi |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
KALGENKO04MF |
(- 1945) |
Marienthal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051392 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Prassen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328596 |
(- 1929) |
Prassen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1090685 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Prassen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090686 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Prassen |
Standesamt |
object_1146410 |
(1883) |
Korschen, Korsze |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Landgemeinde |
object_1041994 |
(- 1945) |
Korschen, Korsze |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048843 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Woplauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051570 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Woplauken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1051571 |
(1871 - 1905) |
Kremitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090694 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Kremitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328579 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Spieglowken, Spiegelswalde, Śpiglówka |
Landgemeinde Dorf |
SPILDEKO03OW |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Blaustein |
Landgemeinde |
object_1051408 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Blaustein |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328560 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Widrinnen, Widryny |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Dorf |
WIDNENKO03OX |
(- 1945) |
Schönfließ |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049570 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Bürgersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049029 |
(1928-09-29 - 1945) |
Adlig Stumplack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328542 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Görlitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1051568 |
(1871 - 1905) |
Drengfurth |
Standesamt |
object_1146398 |
(1883) |
Jankenwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328566 |
(1818-02-01 - 1927-07-14) |
Sausgörken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1050777 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Sausgörken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328604 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Reimsdorf, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328600 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Lablack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042448 |
(- 1945) |
Prangenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049253 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Kudwinnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328580 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Windtkeim |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328628 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kotittlack |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049362 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Kotittlack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328577 |
(1887-01-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Serwillen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328611 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Godocken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1049690 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Drengfurth, Vorstadt |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051397 |
(1818-02-01 - 1938-03-31) |
Henriettenhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332879 |
(1905 - 1928-09-30) |
Plötnick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328591 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Platlack |
Landgemeinde |
object_1050656 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Barten |
Standesamt |
object_1146395 |
(1883) |
Skatnick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328614 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Nordenort |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328588 |
(- 1929) |
Wilkendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090708 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Borken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328550 |
(- 1929) |
Borken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1050032 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Salzbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1051304 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Salzbach |
Standesamt |
object_1146449 |
(1883) |
Gudnick |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1090681 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Gudnick |
Landgemeinde |
object_1090682 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gudnick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332878 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Mickelnick, Adlig Mickelnick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328537 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-01) |
Plehnen, Równina |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_299691 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Sansgarben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1042467 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Sansgarben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328603 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Sansgarben |
Standesamt |
object_1146450 |
(1883) |