Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Berneuchen, Barnówko |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BERHE2JO72JS |
(- 1945) |
Morrn, Murzynowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MORRRNJO72RP |
(1774 - 1945) |
Zanzhausen, Santoczno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ZANSENJO72QU |
(- 1945) |
Neu Gennin |
Landgemeinde |
NEUNINJO72MQ |
(1807 - 1929) |
Eulam, Ulim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
EULLAMJO72OQ |
(- 1945) |
Jahnsfelde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046199 |
(- 1945) |
Jahnsfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046263 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Jahnsfelde |
Standesamt |
object_1046101 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Kladow |
Standesamt |
object_1046103 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Stennewitz, Stanowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
STEITZJO72MR |
(- 1945) |
Lotzen |
Standesamt |
object_1047678 |
|
Massin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046205 |
(- 1945) |
Massin |
Standesamt |
object_1046113 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Lotzen, Łośno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LOTZENJO72PU |
(- 1945) |
Lipkeschbruch |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1047686 |
(1932) |
Albrechtsthal |
Landgemeinde |
ALBHALJO72SR |
(- 1928-02-19) |
Johanneshof, Jasiniec |
Gemeinde |
JOHHOFJO72NQ |
(1929-04-01 - 1945) |
Antoinettenlust |
Landgemeinde |
ANTUSTJO72RR |
(- 1928-02-19) |
Lindwerder, Łakomin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LINDE2JO72KS |
(- 1945) |
Kleinheide |
Landgemeinde |
KLEIDEJO72LP |
(- 1929) |
Massin, Mosina |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MASSINJO72KR |
(- 1945) |
Radorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046212 |
(- 1945) |
Radorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046272 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Radorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046120 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Kladow-West, Oberförsterei |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1047069 |
(1901 - 1928-09-30) |
Schützensorge |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046215 |
(- 1945) |
Schützensorge |
Standesamt |
object_1046125 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Tamsel |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046218 |
(- 1945) |
Tamsel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046276 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Tamsel |
Standesamt |
object_1046129 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Marwitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046204 |
(- 1945) |
Marwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046267 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Marwitz |
Standesamt |
object_1046112 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Tornow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046219 |
(- 1945) |
Tornow |
Standesamt |
object_1046130 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Tornow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1339379 |
|
Johanneswunsch, Dobrojewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
JOHSCHJO72RQ |
(- 1945) |
Kernein, Karnin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
KEREINJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Roßwiese, Rosswiese |
Standesamt |
object_1046123 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Stolzenberg, Różanki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
STOERGJO72PT |
(- 1945) |
Marienwiese |
Standesamt |
object_1046111 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Spiegel, Poźrzadło |
Landgemeinde |
SPIGELJO72MQ |
(- 1929) |
Czettritz, Zettritz, Ciecierzyce |
Gemeinde |
ZETITZJO72QQ |
(1929-01-01 - 1945) |
Wildenow, Oberförsterei |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046279 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Zechow |
Standesamt |
object_1046135 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Groß Rehne, Brückendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046096 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Alexandersdorf, Gościnowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ALEORFJO72RQ |
(- 1945) |
Warnick |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046278 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Warnick |
Standesamt |
object_1047682 |
(- 1945) |
Himmelstädt, Mironice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HIMADTJO72OT |
(1928-09-30 -) |
Hohenwalde, Haus Hohenwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046260 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Alt Lipke |
Standesamt |
object_1046078 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Pyrehne, Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046271 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Vietz-Forst, Döllensradung |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046256 |
(- 1929-09-30) |
Wepritz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046221 |
(- 1945) |
Wepritz |
Standesamt |
object_1046132 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Alt Diedersdorf, Stare Dzieduszyce |
Landgemeinde Ortsteil |
DIEORFJO72LR |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Lorenzdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046109 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Roßwiese |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046214 |
(- 1945) |
Roßwiese |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046273 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Warnick, Warniki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
WARICKJO72IO |
(- 1945) |
Wildenower Försterei, Wilanów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
WILREIJO72RV |
(- 1945) |
Beiersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1144169 |
(1883) |
Henneweder Bruch |
Ort |
object_212886 |
|
Dechsel |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046192 |
(- 1945) |
Dechsel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DECSELJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Dechsel |
Standesamt |
object_1046089 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Alt Gennin |
Standesamt |
object_1046077 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Giesenaue, Jeżyki |
Gemeinde |
object_1046809 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bürgerbruch, Białobłocie |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BURUCHJO72PP |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Ratzdorf, Racław |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
RATORFJO72MR |
(- 1945) |
Louisenaue |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046203 |
(- 1945) |
Louisenaue |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LOUAUEJO72RR |
(- 1945) |
Kattenhorst, Orzelec |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
KATRSTJO72PP |
(- 1945) |
Woxholländer, Oksza |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
WOXGAUJO72LP |
(- 1945) |
Leopoldsfahrt, Derschau |
Standesamt |
object_1046107 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Kladow, Cladow, Kłodawa |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
KLADOWJO72OS |
(- 1945) |
Vietz, Witnica |
Landgemeinde Stadt |
VIEETZJO72KQ |
(- 1945) |
Döllensradung, Nowiny Wielkie |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DOLUNGJO72MQ |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Rohrbruch |
Standesamt |
object_1046122 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Marienspring, Marzęcin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MARINGJO72NT |
(- 1945) |
Groß Giesenaue |
Landgemeinde |
GIEAUEJO72OQ |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Tornow, Tarnów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
TORNOWJO72LS |
(- 1945) |
Hohenwalde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046198 |
(- 1945) |
Hohenwalde |
Standesamt |
object_1046100 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Blockwinkel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BLOKELJO72OP |
(- 1945) |
Leopoldsfahrt |
Landgemeinde |
LEOHRTJO72OP |
(- 1931) |
Cocceji-Neudorf, Krzyszczyna |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
NEUORFJO72MP |
(- 1945) |
Roßwiese, Zieleniec |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ROSSESJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Alt Lipke, Lipke |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046183 |
(- 1945) |
Wildenow, Oberförsterei, Wildenower Försterei, Wildenower Oberförsterei |
Standesamt |
object_1046133 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Stennewitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046216 |
(- 1945) |
Stennewitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046274 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Stennewitz |
Standesamt |
object_1046127 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Lipkeschbruch, Lipki Małe |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LIPUCHJO72SS |
(- 1945) |
Wormsfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046280 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Oberförsterei Kladow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046210 |
(- 1945) |
Rodenthal |
Landgemeinde |
RODHALJO72OQ |
(- 1931) |
Gennin, Jenin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GENNINJO72NQ |
(- 1945) |
Wilhelmsbruch |
Landgemeinde Ortsteil |
WILUCHJO72JO |
(- 1929-09-30) |
Bernhardinenhof |
Landgemeinde |
BERHOFJO72SR |
(- 1928-02-19) |
Hagen, Dziersławice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HAGGENJO72PP |
(- 1945) |
Merzdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046206 |
(- 1945) |
Merzdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046269 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Merzdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046114 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Blumberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1047688 |
(1932) |
Blumberg |
Standesamt |
object_1047684 |
|
Alt Lipke, Forstgutsbezirk |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046251 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Kladow-Ost (Lotzen) |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1047687 |
|
Annenaue, Baranowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ANNAUEJO72SR |
(- 1945) |
Alexandersdorf, Alexanderdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046076 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Groß Giesenaue, Giesenaue |
Standesamt |
object_1046094 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Lossow, Włostów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LOSSOWJO72NP |
(- 1945) |
Landsberger Holländer |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046201 |
(- 1945) |
Landsberger Holländer |
Standesamt |
object_1046106 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Hopfenbruch, Chmieliniec |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HOPUCHJO72MQ |
(- 1945) |
Dühringshof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DUHHOFJO72MQ |
(- 1945) |
Liebenow, Lubno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LIENOWJO72MS |
(- 1945) |
Ludwigshorst, Lubczyno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LUDRSTJO72NQ |
(1928 - 1945) |
Klein Cammin |
Landgemeinde |
KLEMINJO72JQ |
(- 1929-09-30) |
Stolzenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046217 |
(- 1945) |
Stolzenberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046275 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Stolzenberg |
Standesamt |
object_1046128 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Groß Kammin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046196 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Kammin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046259 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Groß Kammin |
Standesamt |
object_1046095 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Raumerswalde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046213 |
(- 1945) |
Raumerswalde |
Standesamt |
object_1046121 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Hohenwalde, Wysoka |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HOHLD2JO72MS |
(- 1945) |
Balz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046186 |
(- 1945) |
Balz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BALAL2JO72LQ |
(- 1945) |
Balz |
Standesamt |
object_1046080 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Cocceji-Neuwalde, Krzyszczynka |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
NEULDEJO72NP |
(- 1945) |
Berkenwerder |
Standesamt |
object_1046082 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Eulam |
Standesamt |
object_1046090 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Hagen |
Standesamt |
object_1046097 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Prinzla, Tickwinkel, Bergkolonie, Górki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BERNIEJO72QR |
(- 1945) |
Morrn |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046207 |
(- 1945) |
Morrn |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046270 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Morrn |
Standesamt |
object_1046115 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Vietz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046220 |
(- 1945) |
Vietz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1047072 |
(1901 - 1928-09-30) |
Vietz |
Standesamt |
object_1046131 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Plonitz, Płonica |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
PLOITZJO72OP |
(- 1945) |
Neuendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1047680 |
|
Altensorge, Försterei |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046184 |
(- 1945) |
Brückendorf, Boguszyniec |
Gemeinde |
object_1046837 |
(1929-04-01 - 1945) |
Gerlachsthal, Gostkowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GERHALJO72MO |
(- 1945) |
Himmelstädt |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046197 |
(- 1945) |
Himmelstädt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046261 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Himmelstädt |
Standesamt |
object_1046099 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Czettritz, Groß Czettritz |
Standesamt |
object_1046088 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Pollychener Holländer, Nowe Polichno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HOLDERJO72RR |
(- 1945) |
Nieder Alvensleben |
Landgemeinde |
ALVBENJO72PQ |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Egloffstein, Łagodzin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
EGLEINJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Unter Gennin, Podjenin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
UNTNINJO72LQ |
(- 1945) |
Christiansaue |
Landgemeinde |
CHRAUEJO72SS |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Beyersdorf, Baczyna |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BEYORFJO72NS |
(- 1945) |
Kladow-Ost, Oberförsterei |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046264 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Neuendorf, Chróścik |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
NEUORFJO72NR |
(- 1945) |
Friedrichsthal |
Landgemeinde |
FRIHALJO72OQ |
(- 1929-03-31) |
Derschau, Dzierżów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DERHAUJO72OQ |
(1931 - 1945) |
Hohenwalde, Oberförsterei |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046262 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Charlottenhof |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046191 |
(- 1945) |
Charlottenhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046255 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Logau, Lagów |
Landgemeinde Ortsteil |
LOGGAUJO72LO |
(- 1935-03-31) |
Ratzdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1047681 |
|
Wormsfelde, Wojcieszyce |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
WORLDEJO72PT |
(- 1945) |
Wildenow'sche Oberförsterei |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046222 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Rehne |
Landgemeinde |
BRUORFJO72LO |
(- 1929-03-31) |
Diedersdorf, Dzieduszyce |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DIEOR2JO72LR |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Gralow, Gralewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GRALOWJO72QS |
(- 1945) |
Lipke, Alt Lipke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046266 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Berneuchen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046188 |
(- 1945) |
Berneuchen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046253 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Berneuchen |
Standesamt |
object_1046083 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Ober Gennin, Jeniniec |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GENNINJO72MQ |
(- 1945) |
Ludwigsruh |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LUDRUHJO72LS |
(- 1945) |
Ludwigsruh |
Standesamt |
object_1046110 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Altensorge, Glinik |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ALTRGEJO72PP |
(- 1945) |
Kernein |
Standesamt |
object_1046102 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Giesen, Jeże |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GIESENJO72OQ |
(- 1945) |
Zanzin, Santocko |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ZANZINJO72NS |
(- 1945) |
Altensorge, Stadtforst |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046252 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Alt Gennin, Jeninek |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ALTNINJO72LQ |
(- 1945) |
Bergenhorst |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046187 |
(- 1945) |
Bergenhorst |
Landgemeinde |
BERRSTJO72NQ |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Bergenhorst |
Standesamt |
object_1046081 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Lipke, Lipki Wielkie |
Gemeinde |
LIPPKEJO72SR |
(1928-02-20 - 1945) |
Briesenhorst, Brzeźno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BRIRSTJO72LS |
(- 1945) |
Scharnhorst, Grzybno |
Landgemeinde Ortsteil |
SCHRSTJO72KQ |
(- 1934-07-31) |
Pollychener Holländer |
Standesamt |
object_1046117 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Liebenow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046202 |
(- 1945) |
Liebenow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046265 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Liebenow |
Standesamt |
object_1046108 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Beyersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046084 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Fichtwerder |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046193 |
(- 1945) |
Fichtwerder |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
FICDERJO72MP |
(- 1945) |
Fichtwerder |
Standesamt |
object_1046091 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Karolinenhof, Carolinenhof, Koszęcin |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
KARHOFJO72OQ |
(- 1945) |
Raumerswalde, Roszkowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
RAULDEJO72NO |
(- 1945) |
Derschau |
Landgemeinde |
DERHAUJO72OP |
(- 1931) |
Rohrbruch, Rybakowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ROHUCHJO72PU |
(- 1945) |
Zulegstorp, Pollychen, Polichno |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
POLHENJO72RR |
(- 1945) |
Massin, Oberförsterei |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046268 |
(- 1929-09-30) |
Liebenthal |
Landgemeinde |
LIEHALJO72OP |
(- 1930) |
Zantoch |
Standesamt |
object_1046134 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Landsberg a./Warthe |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046200 |
(- 1945) |
Landsberg a./Warthe |
Standesamt |
object_1046105 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Briesenhorst |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046254 |
(- 1900) |
Briesenhorst |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046190 |
(- 1900) |
Briesenhorst |
Standesamt |
object_1046086 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Seidlitz |
Standesamt |
object_1046126 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Altensorge |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046185 |
(- 1945) |
Altensorge |
Standesamt |
object_1046079 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Meyershof |
Landgemeinde |
MEYHOFJO72OQ |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gürgenaue, Niwica |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GURAUEJO72OQ |
(- 1945) |
Balz, Balz-Kleinheide |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1339250 |
(- 1888-11-27) |
Charlottenhof, Diedersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046087 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Landsberger Holländer, Chwałowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LANDERJO72MQ |
(- 1945) |
Blumberg, Mościce |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BLUERGJO72JQ |
(1836-01-02 - 1945) |
Seidlitz, Siedlice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
SEIITZJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Ober Gennin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046208 |
(- 1945) |
Ober Gennin |
Standesamt |
object_1046116 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Zechow, Czechów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ZECHOWJO72PR |
(- 1945) |
Schönewald |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
SCHALDJO72OQ |
(- 1945) |
Schönewald |
Standesamt |
object_1046124 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Bürgerwiesen |
Standesamt |
object_1047683 |
|
Ludwigshorst |
Standesamt |
object_1047679 |
|
Heinersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1046098 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Jahnsfelde, Janczewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
JAHLDEJO72QS |
(- 1945) |
Pyrehne |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
PYRHNEJO72LP |
(- 1945) |
Pyrehne |
Standesamt |
object_1046119 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Johannswalde |
Ort |
object_212926 |
|
Ober Alvensleben, Krupczyn |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ALVBE2JO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Massow, Maszewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MASSOWJO72PQ |
(- 1945) |
Friedrichsberg, Motylewo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
FRIERGJO72MQ |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Stolberg (Neumark), Kamień Mały |
Gemeinde |
STOERGJO72JO |
(1929-10-01 - 1945) |
Vietzer Schmelze |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046277 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Pyrehner Holländer |
Landgemeinde |
BRUORFJO72MP |
(- 1929-03-31) |
Blumenthal, Kwiatkowice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BLUHALJO72MQ |
(- 1945) |
Groß Czettritz |
Landgemeinde |
GROITZJO72PR |
(- 1928-12-31) |
Schützensorge, Kłopotowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
SCHRGEJO72JO |
(- 1945) |
Pollychen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046211 |
(- 1945) |
Pollychen |
Standesamt |
object_1046118 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Marwitz, Marwice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MARITZJO72NS |
(- 1945) |
Lorenzdorf, Wawrów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LORORFJO72PS |
(- 1945) |
Zantoch, Santok |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
ZANOCHJO72RR |
(- 1945) |
Heinersdorf, Chwalęcice |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
HEIORFJO72OS |
(- 1945) |
Loppow, Łupowo |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
LOPPOWJO72NR |
(- 1945) |
Marienwiese, Mąkoszyce |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
MARESEJO72SS |
(- 1945) |
Tamsel, Dąbroszyn |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
TAMSELJO72IO |
(- 1945) |
Berkenwerder, Brzozowiec |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BERDERJO72QP |
(1887-10-01 - 1945) |
Groß Kammin, Groß Cammin, Kamień Wielki |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
CAMMINJO72JQ |
(1836-01-02 - 1945) |
Ludwigsthal |
Landgemeinde |
LUDHALJO72NQ |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Borkow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046189 |
(- 1945) |
Borkow |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
BORKOWJO72QQ |
(- 1945) |
Borkow |
Standesamt |
object_1046085 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Esperance |
Landgemeinde |
ESPNCEJO72SR |
(- 1928-02-19) |
Wepritz, Wieprzyce |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
WEPITZJO72OR |
(- 1945) |
Christophswalde, Jastrzębnik |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
CHRLDEJO72TR |
(- 1945) |
Oberförsterei Hohenwalde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046209 |
(- 1945) |
Kladower Forst |
Standesamt |
object_1046104 |
(1874-10-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gennin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046194 |
(- 1945) |
Gennin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046257 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Gennin |
Standesamt |
object_1046092 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
Gralow |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1046195 |
(- 1945) |
Gralow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046258 |
(- 1928-09-30) |
Gralow |
Standesamt |
object_1046093 |
(1874-10-01 - 1945) |
|