Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Friedland O.S., Korfantów |
Stadt |
object_186493 |
(- 1945) |
Sabine, Annahof, Sowin |
Dorf |
object_186539 |
(- 1945) |
Mauschwitz, Mauschdorf, Myszowice |
Dorf |
object_186538 |
(- 1945) |
Seifersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323712 |
(- 1928) |
Birkenhäuser, Brzezina, Brzezina |
Dorf |
object_186551 |
(- 1945) |
Nüssdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1151209 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Schloß Falkenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192503 |
|
Brande, Prądy |
Dorf |
object_186511 |
(- 1945) |
Scharfenberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323704 |
(- 1928) |
Lippen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323683 |
(- 1928) |
Schurgast |
Standesamt |
object_1151334 |
(1883) |
Schurgast |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262555 |
(1885) |
Sonnenberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323714 |
(- 1928) |
Ellguth-Tillowitz, Steinaugrund, Ligota Tulowicka |
Dorf |
object_186484 |
(- 1945) |
Petersdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_188307 |
(1885) |
Petersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323691 |
(- 1928) |
Rauske |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323697 |
(- 1928) |
Rautke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323698 |
(- 1928) |
Sabine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323701 |
(- 1928) |
Mauschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323684 |
(- 1928) |
Theresienhütte, Tułowice Małe |
Dorf |
object_186545 |
(- 1945) |
Raschwitz, Raschdorf O. S., Rauschwalde, Radoszowice |
Dorf |
object_186530 |
(- 1945) |
Groditz, Burgstätte, Grodziec |
Dorf |
object_186480 |
(- 1945) |
Falkenberg |
Standesamt |
object_1153879 |
(1883) |
Falkenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262550 |
(1885) |
Falkenberg |
Katasteramt |
object_1266165 |
(1874-04-01 -) |
Deutsch Jamke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323607 |
(- 1928) |
Lamsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323681 |
(- 1928) |
Geppersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323615 |
(- 1928) |
Graase, Gracze (województwo opolskie) |
Dorf |
object_186500 |
(- 1945) |
Lammsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1151210 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Ranisch, Rączka |
Dorf |
object_186517 |
(- 1945) |
Geppersdorf, Rzędziwojowice |
Dorf |
object_186486 |
(- 1945) |
Bielitz, Bielitzfelde, Bielice (powiat nyski) |
Dorf |
object_186540 |
(- 1945) |
Arnsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323602 |
(- 1928) |
Arnsdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1262980 |
(1885) |
Polnisch Jamke, Heinrichshof O. S., Stara Jamka |
Dorf |
object_186509 |
(- 1945) |
Noroker Werder, Wolfsgrundwerder, Narocka Kolonia |
Ortsteil |
object_186555 |
(- 1945) |
Wiersbel |
Standesamt |
object_1154661 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Wiersbel |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262389 |
(1887) |
Wiersbel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323723 |
(- 1928) |
Schaderwitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1252912 |
(1885) |
Schaderwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323703 |
(- 1928) |
Woistrasch, Floste, Włostowa |
Dorf |
object_186492 |
(- 1945) |
Weißdorf, Chróścina |
Dorf |
object_186518 |
(- 1945) |
Dambrau |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192494 |
|
Dambrau |
Standesamt |
object_1145595 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Dambrau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323606 |
(- 1928) |
Golschwitz, Eichenried, Golczowice |
Dorf |
object_188522 |
(- 1945) |
Friedland (Schloss), Schloß Friedland |
Standesamt |
object_1149330 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Roßdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323700 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Sarne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323678 |
(- 1928) |
Schaderwitz, Schadeberg, Szadurczyce |
Dorf |
object_186501 |
(- 1945) |
Kleuschnitz, Klusznik |
Dorf Wüstung |
object_186563 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Schnellendorf, Przydroże Wielkie |
Dorf |
object_186485 |
(- 1945) |
Sorge, Poręby |
Ortsteil |
object_186512 |
(- 1945) |
Falkenberg, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323611 |
(- 1928) |
Neuvorwerk, Wojstraż |
Ortsteil |
object_186534 |
(- 1945) |
Guschwitz, Buchengrund O. S., Goszczowice |
Dorf |
object_186487 |
(- 1945) |
Ellguth-Friedland |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323608 |
(- 1928) |
Schurgast, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323711 |
(- 1928) |
Weschelle |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323722 |
(- 1928) |
Jakobsdorf, Jakubowice |
Dorf |
object_186498 |
(- 1945) |
Jakobsdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192497 |
|
Jakobsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323628 |
(- 1928) |
Plieschnitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323692 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Mangersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323677 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Schnellendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323621 |
(- 1928) |
Nüßdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192501 |
|
Nüßdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323690 |
(- 1928) |
Wiersbel, Weidengut |
Gemeinde |
object_1262390 |
(- 1945) |
Schedlau |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192502 |
|
Schedlau |
Standesamt |
object_1151211 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Schedlau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323705 |
(- 1928) |
Friedrichsfelde, Jemielin |
Ortsteil |
object_186495 |
(- 1945) |
Baumgarten |
Standesamt |
object_1145592 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Baumgarten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323603 |
(- 1928) |
Baumgarten |
Gemeinde |
object_1042000 |
(1885) |
Stroschwitz, Straßendorf, Stroszowice |
Dorf |
object_186508 |
(- 1945) |
Jatzdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323674 |
(- 1928) |
Rogau, Rogi (województwo opolskie) |
Dorf |
object_186547 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Mangersdorf, Magnuszowiczki |
Dorf |
object_186566 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Mahlendorf, Malerzowice Wielkie |
Dorf |
object_186491 |
(- 1945) |
Tarnitze |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323718 |
(- 1928) |
Polnisch Jamke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323693 |
(- 1928) |
Polnisch Leipe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323694 |
(- 1928) |
Weißdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323721 |
(- 1928) |
Ellguth-Tillowitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323610 |
(- 1928) |
Schurgast (Schloss), Schloss Schurgast |
Standesamt |
object_1154658 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Jatzdorf, Jaczowice |
Dorf |
object_186564 |
(- 1945) |
Karbischau, Skarbiszów |
Dorf |
object_186504 |
(- 1945) |
Leopoldsdorf, Borek |
Dorf |
object_187098 |
(- 1945) |
Falkenberg (Schloss) |
Standesamt |
object_1149331 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Karbischau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323675 |
(- 1928) |
Plieschnitz, Fuchsberg O. S., Pleśnica |
Dorf |
object_186503 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Sarne, Sarny Wielkie |
Dorf |
object_186494 |
(- 1945) |
Sokollnik |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323713 |
(- 1928) |
Kol. Walde, Grodziec Drugi |
Dorf |
object_395902 |
(- 1945) |
Scheppanowitz, Stefansfeld, Szczepanowice |
Stadtteil |
object_186525 |
(- 1945) |
Ellguth-Hammer, Kuźnica Ligocka |
Dorf |
object_186483 |
(- 1945) |
Niewe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323686 |
(- 1928) |
Norok |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192500 |
|
Norok |
Standesamt |
object_1152634 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Norok |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323689 |
(- 1928) |
Rogau |
Gemeinde |
object_1043140 |
(1885) |
Rogau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323699 |
(- 1928) |
Sorge |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323715 |
(- 1928) |
Schloß Friedland |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192504 |
|
Kirchberg, Tłustoręby |
Dorf |
object_186481 |
(- 1945) |
Bauschwitz, Bauschdorf, Budzieszowice |
Dorf |
object_186507 |
(- 1945) |
Lamsdorf, Truppenübungsplatz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323682 |
(- 1928) |
Guschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323624 |
(- 1928) |
Hilbersdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192496 |
|
Hilbersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1151208 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Hilbersdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_187355 |
(1885) |
Hilbersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323627 |
(- 1928) |
Sokollnik, Falknersdorf, Sokolniki |
Dorf |
object_186490 |
(- 1945) |
Michelsdorf, Michałówek |
Dorf |
object_189250 |
(- 1945) |
Heidehaus |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323625 |
(- 1928) |
Petersdorf, Piotrowa |
Dorf |
object_186516 |
(- 1945) |
Bauschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323604 |
(- 1928) |
Nikoline |
Standesamt |
object_1149565 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Nikoline |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323688 |
(- 1928) |
Heidersdorf, Gościejowice |
Dorf |
object_186488 |
(- 1945) |
Kleuschnitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323680 |
(- 1928) |
Scheppelwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323708 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Mahlendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323619 |
(- 1928) |
Nüßdorf, Niesiebędowice |
Dorf |
object_186519 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Sarne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323620 |
(- 1928) |
Grottkau |
Katasteramt |
object_1266164 |
(1874-04-01) |
Grüben, Grabin (województwo opolskie) |
Dorf |
object_186489 |
(- 1945) |
Roßdorf, Roszkowice |
Dorf |
object_186561 |
(- 1945) |
Korpitz, Korndorf, Kuropas |
Dorf |
object_186521 |
(- 1945) |
Hillersdorf, Wielkie Łąki |
Dorf |
object_187103 |
(- 1945) |
Heidersdorf, Golina |
Gemeinde |
object_188129 |
(1885) |
Deutsch Jamke, Mittenwalde O. S., Nowa Jamka |
Dorf |
object_186535 |
(- 1945) |
Mullwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323685 |
(- 1928) |
Seifersdorf, Skarbiszowice |
Dorf |
object_186505 |
(- 1945) |
Nikoline, Niklasfähre, Mikolin |
Dorf |
object_186482 |
(- 1945) |
Friedland |
Standesamt |
object_1155164 |
(1883) |
Friedland |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262551 |
(1885) |
Sankt Hubertusgrün |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323702 |
(- 1928) |
Borkwitz, Borkenhain O. S., Borkowice |
Dorf |
object_186510 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Schnellendorf, Przydroże Małe |
Dorf |
object_186558 |
(- 1945) |
Polnisch Leipe, Neuleipe, Lipowa |
Dorf |
object_186514 |
(- 1945) |
Kaltecke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_324698 |
(- 1928) |
Springsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323716 |
(- 1928) |
Scheppelwitz, Steffansgrund |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_396018 |
(- 1945) |
Friedland, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323614 |
(- 1928) |
Ferdinandshof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323612 |
(- 1928) |
Falkenberg, Niemodlin |
Stadt |
object_186497 |
(- 1945) |
Niewodnik, Fischbach O. S., Niewodniki |
Dorf |
object_186520 |
(- 1945) |
Lamsdorf, Łambinowice |
Dorf |
object_186559 |
(- 1945) |
Dambrau, Dąbrowa (powiat opolski) |
Dorf |
object_186543 |
(- 1945) |
Schurgast, Skorogoszcz |
Dorf |
object_186548 |
(- 1945) |
Sonnenberg, Krasna Góra |
Dorf |
object_186536 |
(- 1945) |
Kirchberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192498 |
|
Kirchberg |
Standesamt |
object_1152677 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Kirchberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323676 |
(- 1928) |
Julienthal, Ulianowka |
Dorf Stadtteil |
object_186552 |
(- 1945) |
Schedliske, Waldsiedel, Siedliska |
Dorf |
object_186553 |
(- 1945) |
Guhrau, Góra |
Dorf |
object_186533 |
(- 1945) |
Scheppanowitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323707 |
(- 1928) |
Springsdorf, Brzeczkowice |
Dorf |
object_186537 |
(- 1945) |
Raschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323696 |
(- 1928) |
Heidersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323626 |
(- 1928) |
Schedliske |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323706 |
(- 1928) |
Golschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323616 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Sarne, Sarny Małe |
Dorf |
object_186560 |
(- 1945) |
Tillowitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192506 |
|
Tillowitz |
Standesamt |
object_1152633 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Tillowitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323719 |
(- 1928) |
Rautke, Rutki |
Dorf |
object_186549 |
(- 1945) |
Jacobsdorf, Jakobsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1154659 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Bielitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192492 |
|
Bielitz |
Standesamt |
object_1145593 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Bielitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1044330 |
(1885) |
Bielitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323605 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Mangersdorf, Magnuszowice |
Dorf |
object_186515 |
(- 1945) |
Schloß Schurgast |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192505 |
|
Weiderwitz, Weidendorf O. S., Wydrowice |
Dorf |
object_186542 |
(- 1945) |
Rauske, Raski |
Dorf Ortsteil |
object_186527 |
(- 1945) |
Kirchberger Mühle, Friedrichsfeld |
Ortsteil Wüstung |
object_186499 |
(- 1945) |
Schönwitz, Karczów (województwo opolskie) |
Dorf |
object_186554 |
(- 1945) |
Hilbersdorf, Oldrzyszowice |
Dorf |
object_186513 |
(- 1945) |
Schönwitz |
Standesamt |
object_1154660 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Schönwitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262554 |
(1885) |
Schönwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323710 |
(- 1928) |
Ellguth-Steinau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323609 |
(- 1928) |
Schedlau, Szydłowiec Śląski |
Dorf |
object_189240 |
(- 1945) |
Klein-Schnellendorf, Klein Schnellendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1152632 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Puschine |
Standesamt |
object_1154662 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Puschine |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262436 |
(1885) |
Puschine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323695 |
(- 1928) |
Schiedlow, Goldmoor, Szydłów |
Dorf |
object_186562 |
(- 1945) |
Lippen, Lipno |
Dorf |
object_186528 |
(- 1945) |
Norok, Wolfsgrund O. S., Narok (województwo opolskie) |
Dorf |
object_186532 |
(- 1945) |
Holzmühle, Drewnica |
Kolonie Ortsteil |
object_186557 |
(- 1945) |
Piechotzütz, Pechwalde, Bauerngrund, Piechocice |
Dorf |
object_186556 |
(- 1945) |
Tarnitze, Dornfeld, Tarnica |
Dorf |
object_186502 |
(- 1945) |
Groditz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323618 |
(- 1928) |
Schiedlow |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323709 |
(- 1928) |
Kieferkretscham, Sosnówka |
Dorf |
object_189214 |
(- 1945) |
Weschelle, Freudendorf, Wesele |
Ortsteil |
object_186523 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Schnellendorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192499 |
|
Klein Schnellendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323679 |
(- 1928) |
Brande |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192493 |
|
Brande |
Standesamt |
object_1145594 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Niewodnik |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323687 |
(- 1928) |
Mullwitz, Molestowice |
Dorf |
object_186526 |
(- 1945) |
Tillowitz, Tułowice |
Dorf |
object_186546 |
(- 1945) |
Baumgarten, Sady |
Dorf |
object_186531 |
(- 1945) |
Stroschwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323717 |
(- 1928) |
Weiderwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323720 |
(- 1928) |
Floste |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323613 |
(- 1928) |
Graase |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192495 |
|
Graase |
Standesamt |
object_1155165 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Graase |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323617 |
(- 1928) |
Guhrau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323623 |
(- 1928) |
Grüben |
Standesamt |
object_1152678 |
(1874-10-01 -) |
Grüben |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262552 |
(1885) |
Grüben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_323622 |
(- 1928) |
|