Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Schreibersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321471 |
(- 1928) |
Muschlitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321446 |
(- 1928) |
Muschlitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267362 |
(- 1945) |
Benjaminsthal |
Gemeinde |
object_1267333 |
|
Wartenberg, Stadtforst |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321479 |
(- 1928) |
Sielonke, Zielonka |
Ort |
object_187124 |
|
Mechau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321443 |
(- 1928) |
Goschütz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192999 |
|
Goschütz |
Gemeinde |
object_187123 |
(- 1945) |
Goschütz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321418 |
(- 1928) |
Goschütz |
Standesamt |
object_1144389 |
(1883) |
Bunkai, Grünbach |
Gemeinde |
object_1267397 |
|
Neuhof |
Gemeinde |
object_187130 |
|
Neuhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321449 |
(- 1928) |
Ellguth-Rippin |
Gemeinde |
object_1267331 |
|
Radine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321463 |
(- 1928) |
Rippin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321464 |
(- 1928) |
Rippin |
Landgemeinde |
object_1267424 |
|
Sakrau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321466 |
(- 1928) |
Mittel Stradam |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321445 |
(- 1928) |
Baldowitz |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192994 |
|
Baldowitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321399 |
(- 1928) |
Baldowitz |
Landgemeinde |
object_1267426 |
|
Charlottenfeld, Oska Pila |
Gemeinde |
object_187121 |
|
Schön Steine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321470 |
(- 1928) |
Festenberg |
Stadt |
object_1193670 |
(- 1945) |
Festenberg |
Standesamt |
object_1131521 |
|
Festenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262780 |
(1885) |
Sakrau, Zakrzów |
Ort |
object_187119 |
|
Ober Langendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321454 |
(- 1928) |
Kraschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321437 |
(- 1928) |
Kraschen |
Gemeinde |
object_1267369 |
(- 1945) |
Tscheschenhammer |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321476 |
(- 1928) |
Alt Festenberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321398 |
(- 1928) |
Alt Festenberg |
Gemeinde |
object_1267329 |
|
Bukowine |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192997 |
|
Bukowine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321403 |
(- 1928) |
Bukowine |
Standesamt |
object_1144420 |
(1883) |
Wedelsdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267379 |
(- 1945) |
Annenthal |
Landgemeinde |
object_1264405 |
|
Ober Stradam |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321455 |
(- 1928) |
Ober Stradam |
Gemeinde |
object_1267350 |
(1885) |
Conradau, Konradau |
Gemeinde |
object_190128 |
|
Drungawe, Wildheide |
Gemeinde |
object_1193676 |
|
Dombrowe, Eichenhain |
Gemeinde |
object_1267398 |
|
Wartenberg, Polnisch-Wartenberg, Polnisch Wartenberg, Groß Wartenberg |
Stadt |
object_1193664 |
|
Kraschen-Niefken, Landeshalt |
Gemeinde |
object_1267359 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Schönwald, Chełstów |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
GROALDJO81SH |
(1885) |
Klein Gahle |
Gemeinde |
object_1267382 |
|
Eichgrund |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321412 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Kosel |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262781 |
(1885) |
Klein Kosel |
Gemeinde |
object_1267368 |
|
Bukowine, Buchenhain |
Gemeinde |
object_1267396 |
|
Dyhrnfeld |
Gemeinde |
object_1267400 |
|
Königswille |
Gemeinde |
object_1267360 |
(- 1945) |
Langendorf, Wielowieś |
Ort |
object_187117 |
|
Klein Schönwald |
Gemeinde |
object_1267367 |
(- 1945) |
Bauditzerei |
Gemeinde |
object_1267325 |
|
Neurode |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321452 |
(- 1928) |
Neurode |
Gemeinde |
object_1267352 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Schönwald |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192255 |
(1885) |
Groß Schönwald |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321422 |
(- 1928) |
Fürstlich Neuendorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267355 |
(1885) |
Kalkowski |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321427 |
(- 1928) |
Schlaupe |
Gemeinde |
object_1267345 |
(1885) |
Schleise |
Gemeinde |
object_1091749 |
(1920-07-17 -) |
Schleise |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193006 |
|
Schleise |
Gemeinde |
object_1091749 |
(- 1920-01-09) |
Schleise |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321468 |
(- 1928) |
Schleise |
Standesamt |
object_1144383 |
(1883) |
Tschechenhammer, Tscheschenhammer, Grenzhammer |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
TSCMERJO81SL |
(- 1945) |
Kunzendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321438 |
(- 1928) |
Kunzendorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267370 |
(1885) |
Polnisch Wartenberg |
Standesamt |
object_1144419 |
(1883) |
Polnisch Wartenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1262782 |
(1885) |
Sandraschütz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267376 |
(- 1945) |
Weinberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321480 |
(- 1928) |
Weinberg |
Gemeinde |
object_1267380 |
|
Neumittelwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321451 |
(- 1928) |
Klein-Friedrichs-Tabor, Tabor Mały |
Ort |
object_268026 |
|
Lassisken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321439 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Ulbersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321431 |
(- 1928) |
Klein Ulbersdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267358 |
(- 1945) |
Türkwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321477 |
(- 1928) |
Türkwitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267339 |
(1885) |
Boguslawitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321401 |
(- 1928) |
Boguslawitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267322 |
|
Trembatschau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321474 |
(- 1922-07-15) |
Stradam |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193008 |
|
Stradam |
Standesamt |
object_1144421 |
(1883) |
Drungawe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321411 |
(- 1928) |
Suschen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193009 |
|
Suschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321473 |
(- 1928) |
Suschen |
Gemeinde |
object_1267354 |
|
Friedrikenau |
Gemeinde |
object_1267384 |
(1880) |
Ellguth-Distelwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321413 |
(- 1928) |
Ellguth-Distelwitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267327 |
|
Himmelthal |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321425 |
(- 1928) |
Himmelthal |
Gemeinde |
object_1264395 |
(1885) |
Wiegly, Weidendorf, Wielgie Sycowskie |
Ort |
object_187133 |
|
Otto-Langendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321459 |
(- 1928) |
Bischdorf, Biskupice |
Gemeinde |
object_187125 |
|
Dreihäuser, Trzy Chalupy, Chalupy |
Ort |
object_187122 |
|
Gohle |
Gemeinde |
object_1264397 |
(1885) |
Honig |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321426 |
(- 1928) |
Honig |
Landgemeinde |
object_1267430 |
(1885) |
Ossen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193004 |
|
Ossen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321457 |
(- 1928) |
Ossen |
Standesamt |
object_1144384 |
(1883) |
Ossen |
Gemeinde |
object_1267349 |
(- 1945) |
Kenchenhammer |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321430 |
(- 1928) |
Olschofke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321456 |
(- 1928) |
Distelwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321407 |
(- 1928) |
Distelwitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1263006 |
(1885) |
Olschofke, Erlengrund, Olszowka |
Gemeinde |
object_187120 |
|
Sielonke |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321472 |
(- 1928) |
Gross-Friedrichs-Tabor, Tabor Wielki |
Ort |
object_268025 |
|
Dalbersdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192998 |
|
Dalbersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
DALORFJO81UE |
(1885) |
Dalbersdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321406 |
(- 1928) |
Dalbersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1144408 |
(1883) |
Ellguth Diestelwitz, Ligota Dzieslawska |
Ortsteil |
object_187128 |
(- 1945) |
Domaslawitz, Lindenhorst |
Gemeinde |
object_1193674 |
|
Paulschütz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321460 |
(- 1928) |
Paulschütz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267422 |
|
Groß Woitsdorf, Wojciechowo Wielkie |
Ortsteil |
GROORFJO81TH |
(- 1945) |
Trembatschau, Trębaczów |
Landgemeinde |
TREHAUJO81VF |
(- 1920-01-09) |
Breschine, Sanden, Brzezina |
Ort |
BREINEJO81SK |
|
Perschau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321462 |
(- 1928) |
Perschau |
Gemeinde |
object_1267347 |
(1885) |
Mittel Langendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321444 |
(- 1928) |
Tscheschen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193010 |
|
Tscheschen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1193440 |
(1885) |
Tscheschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321475 |
(- 1928) |
Tscheschen |
Standesamt |
object_1144364 |
(1883) |
Wartenberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193698 |
(1885) |
Groß Cosel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321421 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Gahle |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321420 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Gahle |
Gemeinde |
object_1267357 |
|
Konradau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321435 |
(- 1928) |
Groß Kosel |
Gemeinde |
object_1267356 |
(1885) |
Klenowe, Hirschrode |
Gemeinde |
object_1267404 |
|
Märzdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321442 |
(- 1928) |
Grunwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321424 |
(- 1928) |
Grunwitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267403 |
|
Nieder Stradam |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321453 |
(- 1928) |
Nieder Stradam |
Gemeinde |
object_1267351 |
(- 1945) |
Kenchen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321429 |
(- 1928) |
Kenchen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1267428 |
(1885) |
Polnisch Steine, Schön Steine |
Gemeinde |
object_1267346 |
(- 1945) |
Pawelau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321461 |
(- 1928) |
Pawelau |
Landgemeinde |
object_1267420 |
(1885) |
Rudelsdorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193005 |
|
Rudelsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321465 |
(- 1928) |
Rudelsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1144363 |
(1883) |
Rudelsdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267375 |
(1885) |
Dobrzetz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321408 |
(- 1928) |
Dobrzetz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267388 |
(1885) |
Amalienthal |
Gemeinde |
object_1267395 |
|
Kammerau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321428 |
(- 1928) |
Kammerau |
Gemeinde |
object_1267366 |
(- 1945) |
Klenowe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321433 |
(- 1928) |
Blattnig, Rübenfelde, Blotnik |
Ortsteil |
BLANIGJO81TH |
(- 1945) |
Gaffron, Wiesenbach, Gawrony |
Ortsteil |
GAFRONJO81UJ |
(- 1945) |
Görnsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321417 |
(- 1928) |
Görnsdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1263039 |
(1885) |
Kotzine |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321436 |
(- 1928) |
Münchwitz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267364 |
(1885) |
Bischdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321400 |
(- 1928) |
Goschützhammer |
Gemeinde |
object_1267401 |
|
Wioske, Mühlenort |
Gemeinde |
object_1267340 |
(- 1945) |
Wartenberg, Schloß |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193011 |
|
Wartenberg, Schloß |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321478 |
(- 1928) |
Märzdorf, Märzdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267363 |
(1885) |
Klein Woitsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321432 |
(- 1928) |
Neumittelwalde, Neu Mittelwalde |
Stadt |
object_1193672 |
(1885) |
Neu Mittelwalde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193003 |
|
Neu Mittelwalde |
Standesamt |
object_1193678 |
|
Mariendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321441 |
(- 1928) |
Charlottenthal |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321405 |
(- 1928) |
Charlottenthal |
Gemeinde |
object_1267399 |
|
Langendorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193002 |
|
Langendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1144374 |
(1883) |
Neuhütte |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321450 |
(- 1928) |
Schöneiche |
Gemeinde |
object_1267344 |
(- 1945) |
Sbitschin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321467 |
(- 1928) |
Gaffron |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321416 |
(- 1928) |
Goschütz-Neudorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321419 |
(- 1928) |
Goschütz-Neudorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267402 |
|
Groß Woitsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321423 |
(- 1928) |
Lassisken, Lichtenhain |
Gemeinde |
object_1267371 |
(- 1945) |
Mangschütz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321440 |
(- 1928) |
Mangschütz |
Gemeinde |
object_1267361 |
(1885) |
Bendschine, Wildhorst, Będzin |
Ortsteil |
BENINEJO81SK |
(- 1945) |
Wioske, Kolonie |
Gemeinde |
object_1267342 |
(1885) |
Alt Glashütte, Glashütte Tscheschen, Tschechen-Glashütte |
Gemeinde |
object_1263005 |
|
Neu Stradam |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321448 |
(- 1928) |
Neu Stradam |
Gemeinde |
object_1267372 |
|
Schollendorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1193007 |
|
Schollendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321469 |
(- 1928) |
Schollendorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267377 |
(1885) |
Kojentschin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321434 |
(- 1928) |
Kojentschin |
Landgemeinde |
object_1264402 |
|
Bralin |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1192996 |
|
Bralin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321402 |
(- 1928) |
Bralin |
Gemeinde |
object_1267335 |
(- 1920-09-01) |
Bunkai |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321404 |
(- 1928) |
Domaslawitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321409 |
(- 1928) |
Fürstlich Neudorf |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1195071 |
|
Fürstlich Neudorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321414 |
(- 1928) |
Domsel |
Landgemeinde |
object_1193675 |
(- 1920) |
Domsel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321410 |
(- 1928) |
Nassadel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321447 |
(- 1928) |
Nassadel |
Gemeinde |
object_1267365 |
(1880) |
Tschermin |
Gemeinde |
object_1267343 |
|
Ottendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321458 |
(- 1928) |
Ottendorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1267348 |
(- 1945) |
Fürstlich Niefken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_321415 |
(- 1928) |
|