Cöllmen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1046333 |
(- 1874-08-14) |
Güldenboden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047541 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Kahlau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047698 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Kerpen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328063 |
(- 1929) |
Kerpen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047137 |
(- 1945) |
Venedien |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047314 |
(- 1945) |
Venedien |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328122 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Kloben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328068 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kuppen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046827 |
(- 1945) |
Kuppen |
Standesamt |
object_1146605 |
(1883) |
Görken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328047 |
(- 1926-04-08) |
Görken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046702 |
(1926-04-09 - 1945) |
Lettau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047496 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Gross Bestendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146598 |
(1883) |
Groß Münsterberg |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328054 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Münsterberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046721 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Vorwerk |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046381 |
(- 1945) |
Mosens |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328083 |
(- 1929) |
Neu Kelken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047615 |
(1824-04-20 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Karnitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328053 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Neuhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328087 |
(- 1929) |
Hagenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047351 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Hagenau |
Standesamt |
object_1146602 |
(1883) |
Käbers |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047482 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kämmen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046788 |
(- 1945) |
Winkenhagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047205 |
(- 1945) |
Schwoiken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328117 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Köszen |
Gemeinde |
object_1046810 |
(- 1928-12-31) |
Sonnenborn |
Standesamt |
object_1146641 |
(1883) |
Löthen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328078 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Prägsden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047458 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Reußen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047522 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Rohden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328107 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Sassen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046906 |
(- 1945) |
Sassen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328111 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Sassen |
Standesamt |
object_1146618 |
(1883) |
Ulpitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047138 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Terpen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046448 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Terpen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328121 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Pollwitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046944 |
(- 1945) |
Preuss. Mark |
Standesamt |
object_1146609 |
(1883) |
Bündtken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046990 |
(- 1945) |
Bündtken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328036 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Paulehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046800 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Paulehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328090 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Bagnitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047166 |
(- 1945) |
Sackstein |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328110 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Reichau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328104 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Reichau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047497 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Reichau |
Standesamt |
object_1146613 |
(1883) |
Dittersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047051 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Bestendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328064 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Adlig Sportehnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1048409 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Näglack |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328085 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Kranthau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047518 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Gubitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047513 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Sonnenborn, Słonecznik |
Ort |
SONORNJO93WT |
(- 1945) |
Weepers |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047094 |
(- 1945) |
Mortung |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046692 |
(- 1945) |
Löpen, Lepno |
Ort Dorf |
LOPPENJO93TW |
(- 1945) |
Bukowitz |
Landgemeinde |
object_1046778 |
(1925-10-30 - 1928-12-31) |
Bukowitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328035 |
(- 1925-10-29) |
Adlig Schliewe, Schliewe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328112 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Willnau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047501 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Pittehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047471 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Pittehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328093 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Rollnau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047356 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Rosenau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328109 |
(- 1928-10-30) |
Rosenau |
Standesamt |
object_1146615 |
(1883) |
Rotzung |
Landgemeinde |
object_1046767 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Workallen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328123 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Katzendorf |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047536 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Neu Bolitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328086 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Rombitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328108 |
(- 1929) |
Miswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046431 |
(- 1945) |
Miswalde |
Standesamt |
object_1146610 |
(1883) |
Eichhorst |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328040 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gut Deunen, Deunen, Dajny |
Ort |
DEUNENJO93SV |
(- 1945) |
Gut Groß Kanten, Groß Kanten, Kęty, Kanty |
Gut Siedlung |
KANTENJO93UU |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Alt Kelken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047603 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gut Klein Bestendorf, Klein Bestendorf, Kozia Wólka |
Gut Siedlung |
BESORFJO93WW |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Königlich Sportehnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1048408 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Silberbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047412 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Kornellen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046433 |
(- 1945) |
Maulfritzen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328080 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Bornädtken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328033 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Gross Simnau |
Standesamt |
object_1146640 |
(1883) |
Steinsdorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1047355 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Weinsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046808 |
(- 1945) |
Weinsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146643 |
(1883) |
Gut Kuhdiebs, Kuhdiebs, Kudypy |
Ort |
KUHEBSJO93WV |
(- 1945) |
Drenken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328039 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gut Rombitten, Rombitten, Rąbity |
Ort |
ROMTENJO93TT |
(- 1945) |
Seubersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047486 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Schliewe |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047135 |
(- 1945) |
Podweiken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328096 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Neu Bestendorf |
Gemeinde |
object_1047362 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Kallisten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328059 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Kallisten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047480 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Mohrungen, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328082 |
(- 1929) |
Kunzendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046387 |
(- 1945) |
Alt Bestendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047601 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Buchwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046712 |
(- 1945) |
Preußisch Mark, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328101 |
(- 1929) |
Schmolehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328113 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Skulten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047074 |
(- 1928-12-31) |
Albrechtswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047040 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Klogehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047436 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Seegertswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328118 |
(- 1929) |
Mohrungen |
Standesamt |
object_1146611 |
(1883) |
Lopittken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328077 |
(- 1928-10-29) |
Schertingswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047537 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Reichertswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328106 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Reichertswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048403 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Reichertswalde |
Standesamt |
object_1146614 |
(1883) |
Nickelshagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047261 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Stollen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047444 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Stollen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328119 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Klein Prägsden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328067 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Heinrichsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046337 |
(- 1945) |
Maldeuten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328079 |
(- 1929) |
Maldeuten |
Standesamt |
object_1146608 |
(1883) |
Klein Hanswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047173 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Hanswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328065 |
(- 1911-12-17) |
Sadlauken I, Sadlauken, Sadławki |
Ort |
SADKE2JO93SV |
(- 1945) |
Skittlauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047136 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Mothalen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046698 |
(1925-07-30 - 1945) |
Mothalen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328084 |
(- 1925-07-29) |
Motitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046774 |
(- 1945) |
Alt Christburg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046412 |
(- 1945) |
Alt Christburg |
Standesamt |
object_1146599 |
(1883) |
Groß Kanten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328052 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Sauerken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047260 |
(- 1945) |
Prökelwitz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046231 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Prökelwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328103 |
(- 1928-10-30) |
Prökelwitz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046406 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Prökelwitz |
Standesamt |
object_1146612 |
(1883) |
Auer |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047075 |
(- 1945) |
Auer |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328028 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Horn |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047516 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Lomp |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328076 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Klein Samrodt, Sambród Mały |
Landgemeinde |
object_1045054 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Hanswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047170 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Hanswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328051 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Mohrungen, Morąg |
Stadt |
MOHGENJO93XW |
(- 1945) |
Haack |
Gemeinde |
object_1046791 |
(- 1928-12-31) |
Höfen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328057 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Löpen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046899 |
(- 1945) |
Royen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047947 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-30) |
Wiese |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047559 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Taabern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046339 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Prägsden |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047459 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Mitteldorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328081 |
(- 1929) |
Wilhelmsthal |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047701 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-12-31) |
Klein Kanten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047172 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gross Arnsdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146597 |
(1883) |
Koschainen, Koszajny |
Ort |
KOSNENJO93SW |
(- 1945) |
Groß Bestendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328049 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Danielsruhe |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328037 |
(- 1907-04-17) |
Samrodt, Sambród |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1045053 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Groß Simnau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328056 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Liebstadt, Miłakowo |
Stadt- und Landgemeinde |
object_1047427 |
(1946-06-28 - 1975) |
Liebstadt, Miłakowo |
Stadt Stadt |
object_1047782 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Himmelforth |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047543 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Mahrau, Marzewo |
Landgemeinde |
object_1045055 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Sorbehnen, Surbajny |
Ort |
SORNENJO93UT |
(- 1945) |
Kanten-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328060 |
(- 1929) |
Gut Sonnenborn, Słonecznik |
Gut |
GUTORNJO93WT |
(- 1945) |
Schnellwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047035 |
(- 1945) |
Schnellwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328114 |
(1905 - 1928-09-29) |
Schnellwalde |
Standesamt |
object_1146619 |
(1883) |
Königsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047353 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Klein Simnau, Simnau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047145 |
(- 1945) |
Neu Menzels |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047454 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-31) |
Achthuben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047466 |
(1905-10-10 - 1928-10-30) |
Achthuben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332871 |
(1818-02-01 - 1905-10-09) |
Groß Gottswalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328050 |
(- 1929) |
Karnitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047063 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Pörschken, Kolonie Pörschken, Prośno |
Ort |
PORKENJO93XT |
(- 1945) |
Kolteney |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046290 |
(- 1945) |
Jäskendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047267 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Jäskendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328058 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Jäskendorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146604 |
(1883) |
Najettken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1046309 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Pomehlen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328097 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Ponarien |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047937 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Ponarien |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328098 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Golbitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047554 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Groß Arnsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046474 |
(1926-03-15 - 1945) |
Groß Arnsdorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328048 |
(- 1926-03-14) |
Popitten, Popity |
Ort |
POPTENJO93SW |
(- 1945) |
Wuchsnig |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047461 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Alt Christburg, Stary Dzierzgoń (gmina) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046306 |
(- 1945) |
Linkswinkel, Vorwerk Linksmühle |
Ort |
LINHLEJO93VU |
(- 1945) |
Kattern |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328062 |
(- 1929) |
Liebstadt |
Standesamt |
object_1146606 |
(1883) |
Liebwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046421 |
(- 1945) |
Liebwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328071 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Liebwalde |
Standesamt |
object_1146607 |
(1883) |
Feilschmidt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328041 |
(- 1929) |
Bärting |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047312 |
(- 1945) |
Bärting |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328030 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gut Mitteldorf, Mitteldorf, Międzychód |
Ort |
MITORFJO93TT |
(- 1945) |
Posorten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328099 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Georgenthaler Mühle, Mühle |
Ort |
GEOHLEJO93XW |
(- 1945) |
Ebenhöh, Bhf. Ebenhöh, Budwity |
Ort |
EBEHOHJO93UW |
(- 1945) |
Georgenthal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047556 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Georgenthal |
Standesamt |
object_1146601 |
(1883) |
Paulken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047440 |
(1905-12-27 - 1945) |
Paulken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332872 |
(- 1905-12-26) |
Reichbarten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328105 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Pfarrsfeldchen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328091 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gut Kattern, Kattern, Zatyki |
Ort |
KATERNJO93TT |
(- 1945) |
Reichenthal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047456 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Groß Trukainen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047473 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Klein Luzeinen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047505 |
(1818-02-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Skollwitten, Skolwity |
Ort |
SKOTENJO93SW |
(- 1945) |
Eckersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047509 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Eckersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146600 |
(1883) |
Saalfeld, Zalewo |
Stadt |
SAAELDJO93TU |
(- 1945) |
Karneyen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328061 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Gut Gergehnen, Gergehnen, Girgajny |
Gut |
GERNENJO93UU |
(- 1945) |
Abrahamsheide |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047369 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Gross Samrodt |
Standesamt |
object_1146617 |
(1883) |
Paradies |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047539 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Schwenkendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047526 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Schwenkendorf |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328116 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Wodigehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048429 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Linkenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047177 |
(- 1945) |
Linkenau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328072 |
(1874-08-17 - 1928-09-29) |
Plössen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328095 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Banners |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047452 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Banners |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328029 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Preußisch Mark |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046343 |
(- 1945) |
Prohnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328102 |
(- 1929) |
Pfeilings |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328092 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Samrodt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328055 |
(- 1929-09-29) |
Kuhdiebs |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328069 |
(- 1929) |
Vorwerk, Folwark |
Ort |
VORER2JO93RU |
(- 1945) |
Schwalgendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1048418 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Schwalgendorf |
Forstgutsbezirk |
SCHORFJO93SS |
(1899-05-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Hermenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047558 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Plenkitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328094 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Paudelwitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328089 |
(- 1929) |
Lixainen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328074 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Schodehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328115 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-10-30) |
Geißeln |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328044 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Gergehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328045 |
(- 1929) |
Nosewitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328088 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Reichertswalde, Markowo |
Ort |
REILDEJO94WA |
(- 1945) |
Saalfeld |
Standesamt |
object_1146616 |
(1883) |
Freiwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046494 |
(- 1945) |
Schönaich |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047071 |
(- 1945) |
Gehlfeld |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328043 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Glocken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328046 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Preußisch Mark, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328100 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Polkehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047443 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Lippitz |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328073 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Bergling |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047488 |
(1818-02-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Waltersdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047494 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Waltersdorf |
Standesamt |
object_1146642 |
(1883) |
Sorrehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047432 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Bauditten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046485 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bauditten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328031 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Groß Gottswalde, Gut Groß Gottswalde, Bożęcin |
Ort |
GOTLDEJO93XU |
(- 1945) |
Gut Groß Karnitten, Groß Karnitten, Karnity |
Ort |
KARTENJO93VS |
(- 1945) |
Gerswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046763 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Arnsdorf, Jarnołtówko |
Ort |
ARNORFJO93UW |
(- 1945) |
Alt Bolitten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1047935 |
(1818-02-11 - 1928-09-30) |
Taberbrück, Forst |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328120 |
(- 1929) |
Liebemühl, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328070 |
(- 1929) |
Ankern |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328027 |
(- 1928-10-29) |
Bolitten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047934 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Barten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046449 |
(1926-03-15 - 1945) |
Bensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046680 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Seegertswalde, Seegertswalde, Zajezierze |
Ort |
SEELDEJO93UV |
(- 1945) |
Sportehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047447 |
(1928-10-31 - 1945) |
Boyden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046351 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Boyden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328034 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Lodehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328075 |
(- 1929) |
Herzogswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047462 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Herzogswalde |
Standesamt |
object_1146603 |
(1883) |
Gablauken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328042 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Deunen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328038 |
(- 1929) |
Bienertwiese |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328032 |
(- 1929) |
Wuchsnig-See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328124 |
(- 1929) |
Forstgutbezirk Alt Christburg |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_1046346 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Goldbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047364 |
(1818-02-01 - 1945) |
Groß Wilmsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1047658 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Altstadt |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046230 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Karnitten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328066 |
(1905 - 1928-09-29) |
Goyden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1046395 |
(- 1945) |