Untergeordnete Objekte |
Name |
Typ |
GOV-Kennung |
Zeitraum |
Elluschönen, Ellern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334358 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Kublischken, Steingrabenhof |
Ort |
STEHOFKO14FL |
(- 1945) |
Dzingellen, Widmannsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334482 |
(- 1945) |
Oszeningken, Oschenigken, Pfalzberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334430 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Wronken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328931 |
(- 1929) |
Pickeln, Waldaukadel |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334327 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Iszlaudszen |
Standesamt |
object_1146915 |
(1883) |
Leegen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044023 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Linnawen, Linnau, Linowo |
Ort |
LINNAUKO14HG |
(- 1945) |
Mühle Goldap, Bodenhausen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334318 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Gawaiten, Herzogsrode |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334310 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Gawaiten, Herzogsrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334387 |
(- 1945) |
Pröken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1079053 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Landbez. Goldap |
Standesamt |
object_1146922 |
(1883) |
Szinkuhnen, Schinkuhnen, Schenkenhagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044158 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Pablindszen, Pablindschen, Zollteisch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334487 |
(- 1945) |
Forsthaus Hirschthal, Hirschthal |
Ort |
HIRHALKO14GI |
(- 1945) |
Szardeningken, Schardeningken, Schardingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334455 |
(- 1945) |
Linnawen, Linnau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334411 |
(- 1945) |
Disselwethen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1077107 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Gut Dorschen, Dorschen, Dorsze |
Ort |
DORHENKO14EE |
(- 1945) |
Bodschwingken |
Standesamt |
object_1146917 |
(1883) |
Gehlweiden |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328922 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gehlweiden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079094 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Gehlweiden |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334311 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Texeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334472 |
(- 1945) |
Friedrichowen, Friedrichau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334366 |
(- 1945) |
Stumbern, Auersfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334338 |
(- 1945) |
Scheldkehmen, Schelden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334456 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Herzogsthal, Gieraliszki, Moskorzyn |
Ort |
HERHALKO14CE |
(- 1945) |
Martischken, Langenacker, Корсуньское, Korsun'skoe, Korsunskoe |
Ort |
LANKERKO14FL |
(- 1945) |
Iszlaudszen, Schönheide |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334315 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Iszlaudszen, Schönheide |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334461 |
(- 1945) |
Warnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078473 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Warnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146931 |
(1883) |
Hitlershöh |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334372 |
(1939) |
Wohren |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044178 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Summowen, Summau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334470 |
(- 1945) |
Makunischken, Hohenwaldeck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334389 |
(- 1945) |
Hegelingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334382 |
(- 1945) |
Ostrowen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328938 |
(- 1929) |
Keppurdeggen, Kühlberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334405 |
(- 1945) |
Präroszlehnen, Jägersee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334395 |
(- 1945) |
Forsthaus Skirrabude, Skiery |
Ort |
FORUDEKO14DE |
(- 1945) |
Warkallen, Wartenstein |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334478 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Bludschen, Forsthausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334362 |
(- 1945) |
Wittichsfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328950 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gut Eichenort, Dąbie |
Ort |
EICORTKO14CE |
(- 1945) |
Ballupönen, Ballenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334339 |
(- 1945) |
Kosaken, Rappenhöh |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334438 |
(- 1945) |
Collnischken, Burgfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334350 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Dumbeln, Kräuterwiese |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334406 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Kummetschen, Hermeshof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334386 |
(- 1945) |
Freiberg |
Ort |
FREERGKO14EK |
(- 1945) |
Mehlkehmen, Birkenmühle |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044008 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Gawaiten |
Standesamt |
object_1146920 |
(1883) |
Kosmeden, Kośmidry |
Ort |
KOSDENKO14DH |
(- 1945) |
Schillinnen, Heidensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334383 |
(- 1945) |
Kiaunen, Rodenheim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334443 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Eckertsberg, Симоново, Simonovo, Simonowo |
Gut |
ECKERGKO14EK |
(- 1945) |
Whs. Waldkater, Waldkater, Leśny Zakątek |
Ort |
WALTERKO14CD |
(- 1945) |
Matznorkehmen, Matztal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334415 |
(- 1945) |
Marlinowen, Mörleinstal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334417 |
(- 1945) |
Olschöwen, Olschewo, F. Ellerholz, Ellerholz, Olszewo |
Ort |
ELLOLZKO14BE |
(- 1945) |
Theweln, Pfalzberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334429 |
(- 1945) |
Pellkawen, Pellkauen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334428 |
(- 1945) |
Jodupp, Holzeck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079098 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Damerau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043990 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Forsthaus Klein Wiersbianken, Kleinlichtenhain, F. Kleinlichtenhain, Wierzbianki Małe |
Ort |
KLEAINKO14CD |
(- 1945) |
Groß Schwentischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043984 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Bodschwingken, Herandstal |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334307 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Bodschwingken, Herandstal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334385 |
(- 1945) |
Karklienen, Hügeldorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043997 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Jessatschen, Grimbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334373 |
(- 1945) |
Goldap, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328923 |
(- 1929) |
Groß Blandau, Gut Blandau, Błędowo |
Ort |
GRODAUKO14DE |
(- 1945) |
Wiersbianken, Lichtenhain, Wierzbianki |
Ort |
LICAINKO14CE |
(- 1945) |
Gerehlischken, Gerwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334369 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Wronken, Winterberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334484 |
(- 1945) |
Eichenort |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328921 |
(- 1929) |
Loyer See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328935 |
(- 1929) |
Loyen, Loien |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079051 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Loyen, Loien |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334317 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Gollubien, Unterfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079047 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Lengkupchen, Lengenfließ |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334409 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Jodupp, Czarnowken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1079100 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kallnischken, Kunzmannsrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1089795 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Jagdbude |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334392 |
(- 1945) |
Murgischken, Bastental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334341 |
(- 1945) |
Neuhausen, Karczewizna |
Wohnplatz Wohnplatz |
NEUSENKO14FG |
(1826 - 1945) |
Pietraschen, Rauental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334439 |
(- 1945) |
Dobawen |
Standesamt |
object_1146918 |
(1883) |
Langensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334407 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Jesziorken, Schöntal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334459 |
(- 1945) |
Adlersfelde, Unterfelde |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334301 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Mittel Jodupp, Mittel-Joduppe |
Landgemeinde |
object_1079102 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Dubeningken, Dubingen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334309 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Reddicken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334440 |
(- 1945) |
Reddicken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334441 |
(- 1945) |
Ribbenischken, Ribbenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078455 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Budweitschen, Engern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334360 |
(- 1945) |
Eszergallen, Eschergallen, Tiefenort |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334474 |
(- 1945) |
Tartarren, Noldental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334422 |
(- 1945) |
Skötschen, Grönfleet |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334325 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Skötschen, Grönfleet |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334377 |
(- 1945) |
Warnen, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328948 |
(1869-07-01 - 1929) |
Rudzien, Rodenstein |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334444 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Rosinsko, Großfreiendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334376 |
(- 1945) |
Juckneitschen, Steinhagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334468 |
(- 1945) |
Dumbeln |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043962 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Kögskehmen, Keckskeim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334398 |
(- 1945) |
Skarupnen, Hartental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334381 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Schwentischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044009 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Klein Lengmeschken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044007 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Budweitschen, Altenwacht |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334335 |
(- 1945) |
Grischkehmen, Grischken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334374 |
(- 1945) |
Wilkatschen, Birkendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334347 |
(- 1945) |
Buttkuhnen, Bodenhausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334348 |
(- 1945) |
Sperlinger Wiesen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328945 |
(- 1929) |
Kowalken, Beierswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334342 |
(- 1945) |
Budszedehlen, Budschedehlen, Salzburgerhütte |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334447 |
(- 1945) |
Szeeben, Scheeben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334453 |
(- 1945) |
Praslauken, Praßlau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334433 |
(- 1945) |
Messeden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044033 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Egglenischken, Preußischnassau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334435 |
(- 1945) |
Eckertsberg |
Gutsbezirk Landgemeinde |
object_328920 |
(- 1945) |
Thewelkehmen, Tulkeim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334475 |
(- 1945) |
Rogainen |
Standesamt |
object_1146925 |
(1883) |
Rogainen |
Gutsbezirk Landgemeinde |
object_328941 |
(- 1945) |
Rogainen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334320 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Serteggen, Serteck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334464 |
(- 1945) |
Glowken, Thomasfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334473 |
(- 1945) |
Pabbeln, Schardingen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334319 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Trakischken, Hohenrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334388 |
(- 1945) |
Dubeningken, Dubeningen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334354 |
(- 1945) |
Forstrevier Warnen, Warnen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334328 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Bisdohnen, Blocksberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043952 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Klein Griegalischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077219 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Sausleszowen, Sausleschowen, Seefelden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334462 |
(- 1945) |
Samonienen, Klarfließ |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334399 |
(- 1945) |
Rominten |
Standesamt |
object_1146926 |
(1883) |
Forstrevier Rothebude, Rothebude |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334323 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Duneyken, Duneiken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334355 |
(- 1945) |
Gudellen, Preußenwall |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043951 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Pabbeln, Domäne, Gut Pabbeln, Schardingen, Domäne, Паббельн, Pabbel'n, Karamyschewo, Karamyševo, Карамышево |
Ort |
SCHANEKO14CJ |
(- 1945) |
Morathen, Bergesruh |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334345 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Rominten, Hardteck |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334321 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Groß Rominten, Hardteck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334380 |
(- 1945) |
Motzkuhnen, Motzken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334418 |
(- 1945) |
Bredauen, Domänen-Amt |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332803 |
(- 1929) |
F. Bergenwalde, Bergenwalde |
Ort |
BERLDEKO14BE |
(- 1945) |
Werxnen, Grünhügel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334378 |
(- 1945) |
Aschlauken, Kalkhöfen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043769 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Groß Grigalischken, Ellerbach (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043979 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Tollmingkehmen, Tollmingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078468 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Tollmingkehmen, Tollmingen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334326 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Didschullen, Schwadenfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334460 |
(- 1945) |
Kraginnen, Kraghof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078452 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Ballupönen, Wittigshöfen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078475 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bredauen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1077163 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Grabowen |
Standesamt |
object_1146923 |
(1883) |
Pöwgallen, Pöwen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334419 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Waldaukadel, Val'daukadel', Вальдаукадель, Stepnoe, Степное |
Ort |
WALDELKO14EL |
(- 1945) |
Kuiken, Albrechtsrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078461 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Forstrevier Goldap, Jagdhaus Rominten |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334312 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Wilkassen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328949 |
(- 1929) |
Schaltinnen, Quellental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334436 |
(- 1945) |
Szameitkehmen, Schameitkehmen, Weitendorf (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044154 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Blindischken, Wildwinkel |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334483 |
(- 1945) |
Rakowken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328940 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Auxinnen, Freudenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334365 |
(- 1945) |
Roponatschen, Steinheide |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334469 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Rosinsko, Bergershof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334344 |
(- 1945) |
Tollmingkehmen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078467 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Tollmingkehmen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328946 |
(1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Tollmingkehmen |
Standesamt |
object_1146929 |
(1883) |
Markawen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328936 |
(- 1929) |
Szeskehmen, Scheskehmen, Hochmühlen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044156 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Kurnehnen, Kurnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334404 |
(- 1945) |
Mlinicken, Buschbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334351 |
(- 1945) |
Meschkrupchen, Meschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334416 |
(- 1945) |
Eschergallen, Äschenbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334504 |
(- 1945) |
Loyken, Loken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334412 |
(- 1945) |
Marczinowen, Martinsdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334414 |
(- 1945) |
Sutzken, Hitlershöhe |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334391 |
(- 1945) |
Dakehnen, Daken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334352 |
(- 1945) |
Plawischken, Plauendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334432 |
(- 1945) |
Rothebude, Oberförsterei, Rothebude |
Gutsbezirk Landgemeinde |
object_328942 |
(- 1945) |
Ballupönen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328917 |
(1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Czarnen, Scharnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334451 |
(- 1945) |
Meszehnen, Meschehnen, Wehrfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334479 |
(- 1945) |
Adlersfelde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328915 |
(1867 - 1928-09-29) |
Adlersfelde |
Standesamt |
object_1146914 |
(1883) |
Szielasken, Schielasken, Hallenfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079106 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wannaginnen, Wangenheim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334477 |
(- 1945) |
Raudohnen, Grasberg |
Ort |
GRAERGKO14EL |
(- 1945) |
Groß Schackummen, Schackummen, Eichkamp |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043983 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Gut Ostrowen, Gut Mühlhof, Ostrowo |
Ort |
MUHHOFKO14FG |
(- 1945) |
Groß Gudellen, Großguden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334375 |
(- 1945) |
Liegetrocken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334410 |
(- 1945) |
Budweitschen, Elsgrund, Budwiecie |
Ort |
ELSUNDKO14GH |
(- 1945) |
Meldienen, Gnadenheim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334370 |
(- 1945) |
Kubillen, Nordenfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334423 |
(- 1945) |
Altenbude |
Standesamt |
object_1146916 |
(1883) |
Altenbude |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334299 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Altenbude |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334333 |
(- 1945) |
Waldaukadel |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328947 |
(- 1929) |
Waldaukadel |
Standesamt |
object_1146930 |
(1883) |
Flösten, Bornberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334349 |
(- 1945) |
Jörkischken, Jarkental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334390 |
(- 1945) |
Heydtwalde, Oberförsterei-Anteil |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328927 |
(- 1929) |
Kosmeden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334402 |
(- 1945) |
Czerwonnen, Rotenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334445 |
(- 1945) |
Girnischken, Lichtentann |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043973 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Abscherningken, Ebershagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078457 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Matzutkehmen, Wellenhausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334481 |
(- 1945) |
Gut Wilkassen, Kleineichicht, Wilkasy |
Ort |
KLECHTKO14EE |
(- 1945) |
Kowalken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328933 |
(- 1929) |
Wystiter See |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328951 |
(- 1929) |
Dagutschen, Zapfengrund |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079045 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schwainen, Swainen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044152 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Fuchsberg |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077126 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Adlig Catherinenhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_332802 |
(- 1929) |
Gut Jodupönen, Jodupönen, Grenzhof |
Ort |
GREHOFKO14JI |
(- 1945) |
Satticken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334449 |
(- 1945) |
Paadern |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044050 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Pabbeln |
Standesamt |
object_1146333 |
(1883) |
Pabbeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334425 |
(- 1945) |
Kaschemeken, Kaschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334403 |
(- 1945) |
Grünwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043989 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Girnuhnen, Rehbusch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043974 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Kamionken, Eichicht |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334357 |
(- 1945) |
Rothebude |
Standesamt |
object_1146927 |
(1883) |
Kaseleken, Neumagdeburg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334421 |
(- 1945) |
Jurgaitschen, Kleinau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334420 |
(- 1945) |
Germingkehmen, Germingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043972 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Friedrichswalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334367 |
(- 1945) |
Gelleschuhnen, Gellenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334368 |
(- 1945) |
Upidamischken, Altenzoll |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334336 |
(- 1945) |
Regellen, Glaubitz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079104 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kinderlauken, Kinderfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044001 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Staatshausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334467 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Kallweitschen, Kornberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078440 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Pickeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334431 |
(- 1945) |
Szittkehmen, Schittkehmen, Wehrkirchen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1079044 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Szittkehmen, Schittkehmen, Wehrkirchen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334322 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Gulbenischken, Gulbensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334379 |
(- 1945) |
Kiauten, Zellmühle |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334485 |
(- 1945) |
Jagdhaus Rominten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334393 |
(- 1945) |
Pallädszen, Pallädschen, Frankeneck, Palledšen, Палледшен, Krasnyj Log, Красный Лог |
Ort |
FRAECKKO14FK |
(- 1945) |
Kosaken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328932 |
(- 1929) |
Augusten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043771 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Kassuben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044051 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Groß Lengmeschken, Lengen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043982 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Szittkehmen |
Standesamt |
object_1146928 |
(1883) |
Friedrichowen, Friedrichau, Wrotkowo |
Ort |
FRIHAUKO14EF |
(- 1945) |
Dobawen, Dobauen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334353 |
(- 1945) |
Grilskehmen, Grilsen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334306 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Grilskehmen, Grilsen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334371 |
(- 1945) |
Stukatschen, Freienfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334364 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Kummetschen, Schäferberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334452 |
(- 1945) |
Krajutkehmen, Dürrfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044013 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Billehnen, Billenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334346 |
(- 1945) |
Johannisberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334396 |
(- 1945) |
Pallädschen, Frankeneck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334363 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Bludszen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328930 |
(- 1929) |
Samonienen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328943 |
(1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Kuiken, Tannenhorst |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334471 |
(- 1945) |
Jeblonsken, Urbansdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334476 |
(- 1945) |
Plautzkehmen, Elsgrund |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334359 |
(- 1945) |
Maleyken, Maleiken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334413 |
(- 1945) |
Dorschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328919 |
(- 1929) |
Barkehmen, Barkau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334340 |
(- 1945) |
Serguhnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334463 |
(- 1945) |
Neuteich |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044040 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Schönbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044126 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Grabowen, Arnswald |
Ort |
ARNLDEKO14CF |
(- 1945) |
Grabowen, Arnswald |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334313 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Grabowen, Arnswald |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334337 |
(- 1945) |
Kublischken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328934 |
(- 1929) |
Bergsee |
Ort |
BERSEEKO14GF |
(- 1945) |
Auxkallen, Bergerode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334343 |
(- 1945) |
Padingkehmen, Padingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334426 |
(- 1945) |
Babken, Steinbrück, Babki |
Vorwerk Dorf Gut Siedlung |
STEUCKKO14FF |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Kiauten, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328929 |
(- 1929) |
Szabojeden, Schabojeden, Sprindberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334466 |
(- 1945) |
Pabbeln, Domäne |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328939 |
(- 1929) |
Jodupönen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328928 |
(- 1929) |
Klein Gudenellen, Kleinguden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334401 |
(- 1945) |
Sokollen, Hainholz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334515 |
(- 1945) |
Blandau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328918 |
(- 1929) |
Ossöwen, Ossau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334424 |
(- 1945) |
Baubeln, Windberge (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044270 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Dubeningken |
Standesamt |
object_1146919 |
(1883) |
Stonupönen, Kaltenbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334397 |
(- 1945) |
Blindgallen, Schneegrund |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334458 |
(- 1945) |
Schackeln |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328944 |
(- 1929) |
Schackeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334450 |
(- 1945) |
Dabowen, Dobauen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334308 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Langkischken, Langenwasser |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334408 |
(- 1945) |
Linkischken, Rabeneck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334437 |
(- 1945) |
Klein Jodupp, Kleinschelden, Петровское, Petrowskoe, Petrovskoe |
Ort |
KLEDENKO14FI |
(- 1945) |
Czerwonnen, Bohndorf |
Ort |
BOHORFKO14EL |
(- 1945) |
Sobeitschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044144 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Herzogsthal |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328926 |
(- 1929) |
Nassawen, Oberförsterei-Anteil |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328937 |
(- 1929-09-29) |
Pelludszen, Pelludschen, Pellau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334427 |
(- 1945) |
Glasau, Głażejewo |
Ort |
GLASAUKO14DE |
(- 1945) |
Wyszupönen, Wyschupönen, Kaltensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078445 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Uszupönen, Uschupönen, Grundfeld, Bulawino, Bulavino, Булавино |
Ort |
GRUELDKO14EK |
(- 1945) |
Klingersberg, Klingenberg |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075202 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Zodszen, Zodschen, Zoden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334486 |
(- 1945) |
Groblischken, Ringfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334442 |
(- 1945) |
Skaisgirren, Hellerau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334384 |
(- 1945) |
Amberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334334 |
(- 1945) |
Babken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328916 |
(1801-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Dumbeln, Erlensee |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334361 |
(- 1945) |
Groß Rosinsko |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328924 |
(- 1929) |
Schuiken, Spechtsboden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334465 |
(- 1945) |
Schlaugen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334324 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Schlaugen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1334457 |
(- 1945) |
Deeden |
Ort |
DEEDENKO14GL |
(- 1945) |
Kickwieden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044283 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Nassawen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078435 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Kallweitschen, Kornberg |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334316 |
(1874 - 1945) |
Goldap |
Stadt |
object_1089710 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Goldap |
Standesamt |
object_1146921 |
(1883) |
Gurnen |
Gemeinde |
object_1079055 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Gurnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328925 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Gurnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146924 |
(1883) |
Gurnen |
Amtsbezirk |
object_1334314 |
(1874 - 1945) |
|