Burgsdorfshof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044261 |
(1819 - 1900) |
Klein Degesen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044005 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Noruszuppen, Norußuppen, Noruschuppen, Altenfließ (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044046 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Taschieten, Steinhalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044160 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Brödlauker Forst/Packledimmer Moor, Packledimmen, Grünhof, Packledimmer Moor |
Gutsbezirk Forstgutsbezirk |
object_390588 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Jogeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043994 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31) |
Wicknaweitschen, Wickenfeld |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044172 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kerrin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044189 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Schakummen |
Standesamt |
object_1146817 |
(1883) |
Lauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044020 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Leegen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044023 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Lucken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044026 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schuckeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044128 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mecken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044031 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Stehlischken, Stehlau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044147 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sudeiken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044150 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Amalienhof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044180 |
(1934-10-01 - 1945) |
Groß Wannagupchen, Rohren (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043987 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Szinkuhnen, Schinkuhnen, Schenkenhagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044158 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Pillupönen, Schloßbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043763 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Szabojeden, Schabojeden, Haselgrund (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044153 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Enzuhnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329586 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Enzuhnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146327 |
(1883) |
Ribben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044065 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Disselwethen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1077107 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Russen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044074 |
(1818-09-01 - 1939-09-30) |
Peschicken, Altbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044054 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Leibgarten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044024 |
(1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30) |
Norwieden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044047 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Scharfeneck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043969 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Warnen |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_390602 |
(- 1929-09-29) |
Warnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1078473 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Wilken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044173 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wohren |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044178 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Wittkampen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044177 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Osznaggern, Oßnaggern, Oschnaggern, Sandau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044049 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kosakweitschen, Rauschmünde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044012 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Reckeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044064 |
(1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30) |
Susseitschen, Hochtann |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044151 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wabbeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044167 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Danzkehmen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044262 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Daugelischken, Pfeifenberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044276 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Birkenwalde |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044260 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Bruchhöfen |
Gemeinde |
object_1043955 |
(1939-04-01 - 1945) |
Schwiegupönen, Neuenbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044131 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Patilszen, Patilßen, Patilschen, Brücken (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044053 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Seekampen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044140 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kryszullen, Kryßullen, Kryschullen, Narwickau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044192 |
(1925-05-23 - 1945) |
Amalienau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1077273 |
(1861-08-16 - 1885) |
Mehlkehmen, Birkenmühle |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044008 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Gawehnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043971 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Schillgallen, Heimfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044078 |
(1818-09 - 1945) |
Semmetimmen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044141 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Hopfenbruch |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077712 |
(1818-09-01 - 1896-05-03) |
Mikuthelen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044035 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Trakehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044162 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Trakehnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1078184 |
(1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Trakehnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146821 |
(1883) |
Groß Sodehnen, Grenzen (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043986 |
(1818-09-01 - 1939-09-30) |
Williothen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044174 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Wirbeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044042 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Rominter Heide, Forst |
Forstgutsbezirk |
object_390600 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Klein Sodehnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075781 |
(1818-09-01 - 1895-04-22) |
Puplauken, Ulmenau (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044061 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mehlschücken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075952 |
(1818-09-01 - 1896-02-07) |
Jodringkehmen, Sinnhöfen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1075894 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Dozuhnen, Muldau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043957 |
(1818-09-01 - 1939-03-31) |
Damerau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043990 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Groß Schwentischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043984 |
(1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Karklienen, Hügeldorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043997 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Szillen, Schillen, Schellendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043760 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schwentakehmen, Schwanen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044129 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Norudszen, Norudschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044044 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31) |
Schorschinehlen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329600 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Degesen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044183 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Degesen, Groß Degesen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043978 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Doblendszen, Doblendßen, Doblendschen, Parkhof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044278 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wilpischen, Wilpen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044176 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Gurdszen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044263 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Dräweningken, Dräwen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043958 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kupsten, Hohenfried |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044017 |
(1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30) |
Matternischken, Matten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044028 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Noreitschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044043 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Lawischkehmen, Stadtfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044022 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Gaidszen, Gaidßen, Gaidschen, Kleinweidenkreuz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043968 |
(- 1938-09-30) |
Jentkutkampen |
Standesamt |
object_1146326 |
(1883) |
Enskehmen, Rauschendorf (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044188 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Podszohnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146816 |
(1883) |
Gallkehmen |
Standesamt |
object_1146774 |
(1883) |
Tauerkallen, Tauern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044161 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Hohenfried |
Gemeinde |
object_1044018 |
(1938-10-01 - 1945) |
Paballen, Pabbaln, Hopfenbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_390590 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schirmeyen, Brandrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044080 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Plathen, Platen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044045 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sonntagkehmen, Kiddeln, Sonnenmoor |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044000 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Jucknischken |
Standesamt |
object_1146777 |
(1883) |
Drusken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043959 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Drusken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329585 |
(1871 - 1928-09-29) |
Drusken |
Standesamt |
object_1146772 |
(1883) |
Jurgeitschen, Jürgenrode |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044284 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sannseitschen, Sannen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044075 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Dumbeln |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043962 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Tarpupönen, Klein Tarpupönen, Sommerkrug |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044010 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Kubillehlen, Freieneck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044014 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Ambraskehmen, Krebsfließ |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044268 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Klein Schwentischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044009 |
(1842-12-24 - 1929-09-29) |
Klein Lengmeschken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044007 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30) |
Disselwethen, Disselberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043770 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Laukupönen, Erlenhagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044021 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Enzuhnen, Rodebach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043965 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kerstuppen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044190 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Nickelnischken, Nickelsfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044041 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schockwethen, Randau (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044124 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Skrudszen, Skrudßen, Skrudschen, Lengfriede |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044143 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Datzkehmen, Datzken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044275 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Gallkehmen, Hohenschanz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044280 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Messeden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044033 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30) |
Heygerey |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077045 |
(1818-09-01 - 1905) |
Kischken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044004 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Uszdeggen, Uschdeggen, Raineck |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044166 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schillupönen, Stolzenau (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044079 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Taukenischken |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044265 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Stobern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044148 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bisdohnen, Blocksberg |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043952 |
(1842-12-24 - 1939-09-30) |
Klein Griegalischken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077219 |
(1842-12-24 - 1896-01-21) |
Rittigkeitschen, Martinsort |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044066 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Gudellen, Preußenwall |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043951 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Pakalnischken, Schleusen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044052 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Absteinen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044267 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Absteinen |
Standesamt |
object_1146769 |
(1883) |
Stärken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044146 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Szapten, Schapten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044155 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Neu Trakehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044165 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Willkinnen, Willdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044175 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Nausseden, Weitenruh |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044039 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Petrikatschen, Schützenort |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044056 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wagohnen, Wagonen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044168 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Klein Uszballen, Amalienhof |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044179 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Aschlauken, Kalkhöfen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043769 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Groß Grigalischken, Ellerbach (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043979 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Schilleningken, Hainau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044077 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Adlig Pillupönen, Pillupönen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329573 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Dopönen, Grünweide |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043954 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Plimballen, Lehmfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044058 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Ströhlkehmen, Ströhlen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044149 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Malissen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044285 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Eymenischken, Eimental |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044279 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bredauen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043963 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Bredauen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1077163 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Bredauen |
Standesamt |
object_1146771 |
(1883) |
Gross Wannagupchen |
Standesamt |
object_1146822 |
(1883) |
Szameitkehmen, Schameitkehmen, Weitendorf (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044154 |
(1842-12-24 - 1939-09-30) |
Berninglauken, Berningen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044271 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schöckstupönen, Pohlau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044125 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Tutschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044163 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kallweitschen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077723 |
(1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Groß Uszballen, Uszballen, Bruchhöfen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1077707 |
(1818-02-01 - 1939-03-31) |
Szillehlen, Schillehlen, Lehmau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044157 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mattlauken, Hellbrunn |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043985 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wenzlowischken, Wenzbach |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044170 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Tollmingkehmen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078467 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-23) |
Tollmingkehmen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328946 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24) |
Eszerkehmen, Eßerkehmen, Escherkehmen, Seebach (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1075734 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Szeskehmen, Scheskehmen, Hochmühlen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044156 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Schwirgallen, Eichhagen (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044139 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schelleningken (Kujehlen), Schilleningken (Kujehlen) |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075776 |
(1818-09-01 - 1905) |
Stallupönen |
Standesamt |
object_1146820 |
(1883) |
Kischen, Krähenwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044003 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Pillupönen |
Standesamt |
object_1146815 |
(1883) |
Egglenischken, Tannenmühl |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043964 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Ballupönen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328917 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24) |
Groß Schackummen, Schackummen, Eichkamp |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043983 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Groß Trakehnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044197 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Jägersthal |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044186 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Jägersthal |
Standesamt |
object_1146776 |
(1883) |
Grablauken |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043976 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Podszohnen, Podßohnen, Podschohnen, Buschfelde (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044059 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Jodszen, Jodßen, Jodschen, Hollenau (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044281 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Urbszen, Urbßen, Urbschen, Urfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044164 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bugdszen, Bugdßen, Bugdschen, Klimmen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043953 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kögsten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044011 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Scheppetschen, Schöppendorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044076 |
(1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30) |
Kinderweitschen, Kinderhausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044002 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Girnischken, Lichtentann |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043973 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Ackmonienen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043764 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Ackmonienen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043761 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Degimmen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075976 |
(1818-09-01 - 1905) |
Lengwehnen, Grenzkrug |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044025 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bersbrüden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043949 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Pötschlauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044060 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-03-31) |
Bilderweitschen, Bilderweiten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043950 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Schwainen, Swainen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044152 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Antsodehnen, Almen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043768 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Fuchsberg |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077126 |
(1842-12-24 - 1905) |
Raudohnen, Rauhdorf |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044063 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Wertimlauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044171 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Paadern |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044050 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Packern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1075956 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schorschinehlen, Seehausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044127 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Antanischken, Antonshain |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043767 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Eydtkuhnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078230 |
(1818-09-01 - 1922-06-20) |
Eydtkuhnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146773 |
(1883) |
Grünwalde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043989 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31) |
Girnuhnen, Rehbusch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043974 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Jucknischken, Föhrenhorst |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043995 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kalpakin |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044264 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Kisseln |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044191 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Germingkehmen, Germingen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043972 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Mehlkehmen |
Standesamt |
object_1146813 |
(1883) |
Mehlkinten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044032 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Iszledimmen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078226 |
(1818-09-01 - 1884-10-10) |
Kinderlauken, Kinderfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044001 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Groß Degesen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077404 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Kiaulacken, Quellbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043999 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Walleykehmen, Teichacker |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044169 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Augusten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043771 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Milluhnen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077684 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Milluhnen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329598 |
(1871 - 1928-09-29) |
Milluhnen |
Standesamt |
object_1146814 |
(1883) |
Matzkutschen, Fuchshagen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044030 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kassuben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1077068 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Kassuben |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044051 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Kassuben |
Standesamt |
object_1146778 |
(1883) |
Alt Kattenau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1076897 |
(1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Alt Kattenau |
Standesamt |
object_1146812 |
(1883) |
Groß Lengmeschken, Lengen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043982 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Plicken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044057 |
(1818-09-01 - 1938-09-30) |
Gudweitschen, Gutweide (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043991 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kattenau |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329593 |
(- 1928-09-29) |
Kattenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043998 |
(- 1945) |
Kattenau |
Standesamt |
object_1146779 |
(1883) |
Alexkehmen, Alexbrück |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043765 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Krajutkehmen, Dürrfelde |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044013 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Kryszullen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1075897 |
(1818-09-01 - 1925-05-22) |
Bartzkehmen, Bartztal |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044269 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kummeln |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044015 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bajohrgallen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044259 |
(1818-09-01 - 1900) |
Sodargen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1075474 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Sodargen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044196 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Sodargen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077312 |
(1871 - 1905) |
Sodargen |
Standesamt |
object_1146818 |
(1883) |
Samonienen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_328943 |
(1818-09-01 - 1842-12-24) |
Baibeln |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044181 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Bäuerlich Budweitschen, Finkenschlucht |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044274 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Skarullen, Ebenflur |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044142 |
(1818-09-01 - 1939-03-31) |
Eydtkuhnen, Eydtkau |
Stadt |
object_1043966 |
(1922-06-21 - 1945) |
Bareischkehmen, Baringen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043772 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Soginten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044145 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Soginten |
Standesamt |
object_1146819 |
(1883) |
Neuteich |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044040 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31) |
Schönbruch |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044126 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-03-31) |
Kallweitschen, Haldenau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043996 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Oblauken, Oblau |
Landgemeinde |
object_1044048 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Nassawen, Oberförsterei |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329599 |
(- 1929-09-29) |
Stallupönen, Ebenrode |
Stadt |
object_1044266 |
(- 1945) |
Bilderweitschen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077555 |
(1818-09-01 - 1929-09-29) |
Bilderweitschen |
Standesamt |
object_1146770 |
(1883) |
Lukoschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044027 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Anderskehmen, Andersgrund |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043766 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Mitzkaweitschen, Ellerau |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044037 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Milluhnen, Mühlengarten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044036 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Peterlauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044055 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Romeyken, Romeiken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044071 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schluidszen, Schluidßen, Schluidschen, Lerchenborn (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043762 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Baubeln, Windberge (Ostpr.) |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044270 |
(1842-12-24 - 1945) |
Abracken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043759 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Jocknen, Jocken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044282 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Jentkutkampen, Burgkampen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043992 |
(1818-09 - 1945) |
Göritten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077722 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Göritten |
Gutsbezirk |
object_329587 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Göritten |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077731 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |
Göritten |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043975 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Göritten |
Standesamt |
object_1146775 |
(1883) |
Szuggern, Schuggern |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044159 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Sobeitschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044144 |
(1842-12-24 - 1937-09-30) |
Romanuppen, Mildenheim |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044067 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Klingersberg, Klingenberg |
Landgemeinde |
object_1075202 |
(1842-12-24 - 1905) |
Schwentischken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1077117 |
(1929-09-30 - 1945) |
Adlig Budweitschen, Grundhausen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044273 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Grieben |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043977 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Bißnen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044272 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Radszen, Radßen, Radschen, Raschen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044062 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Rudszen, Rudßen, Rudschen, Talfriede |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044072 |
(- 1945) |
Kurplauken |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044019 |
(1818-09-01 - 1937-09-30) |
Deeden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044277 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Schleuwen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044081 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Kickwieden |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044283 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Schmilgen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044082 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Grünhof |
Landgemeinde |
object_1043988 |
(1874-06-08 - 1928-09-29) |
Grünhof |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1077706 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Nassawen |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1044038 |
(1928-09-30 - 1945) |
Nassawen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1078435 |
(1842-12-24 - 1928-09-29) |
Klein Wannagupchen |
Landgemeinde |
object_1077720 |
(1818-09-01 - 1905) |
Benullen, Weidenkreuz |
Landgemeinde Gemeinde |
object_1043967 |
(1818-09-01 - 1945) |
Domäne Budweitschen |
Gutsbezirk |
object_1044182 |
(1818-09-01 - 1928-09-29) |